Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
4 Laning Of Existing 2 Lane From Gudebellur (Deosugur) To Marikal (Design Chainage 182.930 Km To 228.500 Km With Design Length 45.57 Km) In Telangana Of Hyderabad Panaji Section Of Nh 167 On Ham Under Bmp (Pkg I)
Description
4 Laning Of Existing 2 Lane From Gudebellur (Deosugur) To Marikal (Design Chainage 182.930 Km To 228.500 Km With Design Length 45.57 Km) In Telangana Of Hyderabad Panaji Section Of Nh 167 On Ham Under Bmp (Pkg I)
Organisation Central Public Procurement Portal 2
Tender Id 2022_NHAI_123812_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/Tech/TS/NH-167 /Deo-Mari(Pkg-I)/2021
Tender Fee 1 Lakh
EMD 9.37 Crore
Tender Value -
Place NHAI HQ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in

Start Date July 27, 2022 22:40
End Date
Expired 06/07/2023

Expired 1158 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.