Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const Work Of 4laning Of Budhni To Badi Sec Of Nh146 B From Design Km 82.882 To Design Km 150.712 (Design Length 67.83 Km) Under Nh(o) In The State Of Madhya Pradesh On Ham.
|
| Description |
Const Work Of 4laning Of Budhni To Badi Sec Of Nh146 B From Design Km 82.882 To Design Km 150.712 (Design Length 67.83 Km) Under Nh(o) In The State Of Madhya Pradesh On Ham.
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_169983_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 90000 |
| EMD | 8.71 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=186229 |
| Start Date | October 07, 2023 00:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2024
Expired 921 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services for dpr preparation for oti of nh-43, nh-543 and nh-45 (total length 25.15 km) in the state of madhya pradesh
Consultancy services for dpr preparation for oti of nh-43, nh-543 and nh-45 (total length 25.15 km) in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreDevlop of 4laning of gudebellur design km.182.930 to marikal design km228.500 in hyderabad panaji sec of nh167 length 45.57km under nh o in telangana on ham
Devlop of 4laning of gudebellur design km.182.930 to marikal design km228.500 in hyderabad panaji sec of nh167 length 45.57km under nh o in telangana on ham
Read more4laning of badvel to nellore sec of nh67 in ap on ham pkgii starting near chittalur village (des. ch.699.300) and ending near guruvindapudi vill(design ch.739.094) with design length of 39.794 kms under nh(o)
4laning of badvel to nellore sec of nh67 in ap on ham pkgii starting near chittalur village (des. ch.699.300) and ending near guruvindapudi vill(design ch.739.094) with design length of 39.794 kms under nh(o)
Read moreIe services for supervision of 4laning of badvel to nellore sec of nh67 in ap on ham pkgii starting near chittalur vill (design ch.699.300) and ending near guruvindapudi vil(design ch.739.094)with design length of 39.794 kms under nh(o)
Ie services for supervision of 4laning of badvel to nellore sec of nh67 in ap on ham pkgii starting near chittalur vill (design ch.699.300) and ending near guruvindapudi vil(design ch.739.094)with design length of 39.794 kms under nh(o)
Read more4laning of nh133 sec from ekchari km 0.00 junction of nh 33 old nh 80 at chainage ch 157.35 km in bihar to mahagama km 27.250 exist. ch 42.110 km of nh 133 in the state of jharkhand on ham
4laning of nh133 sec from ekchari km 0.00 junction of nh 33 old nh 80 at chainage ch 157.35 km in bihar to mahagama km 27.250 exist. ch 42.110 km of nh 133 in the state of jharkhand on ham
Read more4laning of badvel to nellore sec of nh67 in ap on ham pkgi starting from badvel gopavaram vill(ch.630.960) and ending near bedusupalli vill(ch.675.598) with design length of 44.638 kms under nh(o)
4laning of badvel to nellore sec of nh67 in ap on ham pkgi starting from badvel gopavaram vill(ch.630.960) and ending near bedusupalli vill(ch.675.598) with design length of 44.638 kms under nh(o)
Read moreIes for development of 4laning of marikal (design km 228.500) to junction with nh 167n (bhootpur chincholi rd) (design km 262.940) near palamuru university section of nh167 in hyderabad panaji ec under nh(o) in telangana on ham
Ies for development of 4laning of marikal (design km 228.500) to junction with nh 167n (bhootpur chincholi rd) (design km 262.940) near palamuru university section of nh167 in hyderabad panaji ec under nh(o) in telangana on ham
Read moreof your Industry type