Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Weight Machine,Flat Segregation Conveyor Belt,Fatka Machine,Threading Machine,Hydraulic Bale Press
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Urban Development Department Uttar Pradesh | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3874406 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 25, 2023 20:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1095 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
S R CORPORATION
1696440
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CLEAN WASTE PLANNING INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 04-09-2023 06:51:23 | Start-up | Disqualified |
| 2 | M/S BHARAT ELECTRICALES | - | 02-09-2023 16:53:33 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S RAMESHT CONTRACTOR AND SUPPLIER | - | 02-09-2023 21:48:48 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 4 | S R CORPORATION | - | 02-09-2023 16:28:41 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S R CORPORATION( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : weight machine,flat segregation conveyor belt,fatka machine,threading machine,hydraulic bale press | 1696440.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S BHARAT ELECTRICALES | Item Categories : weight machine,flat segregation conveyor belt,fatka machine,threading machine,hydraulic bale press | 1702350.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S RAMESHT CONTRACTOR AND SUPPLIER | Item Categories : weight machine,flat segregation conveyor belt,fatka machine,threading machine,hydraulic bale press | 1709395.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| tab 100 ltr | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 6980.000 |
| CUP BOARD | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 12450.000 |
| weight machine | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 23500.000 |
| PRINTER | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 12900.000 |
| PPE | NA | BOQ Item | 8 | ₹ 15920.000 |
| CCTV COMPLETE SYSTEM | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 49300.000 |
| flat segregation conveyor belt | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 412900.000 |
| INVERTER BATTERY | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 19990.000 |
| FAN | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 4380.000 |
| STORAGE RACK | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 49900.000 |
| fatka machine | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 507300.000 |
| fire extinguisher | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 7980.000 |
| PAN | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| threading machine | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 129700.000 |
| OFFICE TABLE | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 7990.000 |
| CONTAINER 1.0 MT. CAPACITY | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 38940.000 |
| hydraulic bale press machine | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 353900.000 |
| OFFICE CHAIR | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 13960.000 |
| COMPUTER | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 27450.000 |
Repairing of screw pumps, classifier and grit machine no. 1, belt conveyor, supply of spare bearings and pinion, etc. at konia mps, varanasi
Repairing of screw pumps, classifier and grit machine no. 1, belt conveyor, supply of spare bearings and pinion, etc. at konia mps, varanasi
Read moreWeighing machine,flat segregation conveyor belt,fatka machine,shredding machine,hydraulic bale pres
Read more
Weighing machine,flat segregation conveyor belt,fatka machine,shredding machine,hydraulic bale pres
Read more
Weighing machine,flat segregation conveyor belt,fatka machine,sheding machine shedar,hydraulic bale
Read more
Weighing machine,flat segregation conveyor belt,fatka machine,sheding machine shedar,hydraulic bale
Read more
Weighing machine,flat segregation conveyor belt,fatka machine,sheding machine shedar,hydraulic bale
Read more
Baying machine,flat segregation conveyor belt,fatka machine,threading machine shredder,hydraulic be
Read more
Baying machine,flat segregation conveyor belt,fatka machine,threading machine shredder,hydraulic be
Read more
of your Industry type