Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Weighing Machine,Flat Segregation Conveyor Belt,Fatka Machine,Sheding Machine Shedar,Hydraulic Bale
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Urban Development Department Uttar Pradesh | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4030378 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 01, 2023 00:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2023
Expired 1058 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CONVEYOR PROFESSIONAL | - | 03-10-2023 08:55:59 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 2 | MK SHAKTI ENTERPRISES | - | 10-10-2023 16:18:25 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | SURAJ ENTERPRISES | - | 10-10-2023 14:49:41 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 4 | TECH TRADING COMPANY | - | 10-10-2023 15:14:48 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SURAJ ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Weighing Machine,Flat segregation conveyor belt,Fatka Machine,sheding machine shedar,hydraulic bale | 1695520.00 | L1 |
| 2 | TECH TRADING COMPANY | Item Categories : Weighing Machine,Flat segregation conveyor belt,Fatka Machine,sheding machine shedar,hydraulic bale | 1696434.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MK SHAKTI ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Weighing Machine,Flat segregation conveyor belt,Fatka Machine,sheding machine shedar,hydraulic bale | 1697372.00 | L3 |
Repairing of screw pumps, classifier and grit machine no. 1, belt conveyor, supply of spare bearings and pinion, etc. at konia mps, varanasi
Repairing of screw pumps, classifier and grit machine no. 1, belt conveyor, supply of spare bearings and pinion, etc. at konia mps, varanasi
Read moreWeighing machine,flat segregation conveyor belt,fatka machine,sheding machine shedar,hydraulic bale
Read more
Weighing machine,flat segregation conveyor belt,fatka machine,sheding machine shedar,hydraulic bale
Read more
Weighing machine,flat segregation conveyor belt,fatka machine,shredding machine,hydraulic bale pres
Read more
Weighing machine,flat segregation conveyor belt,fatka machine,shredding machine,hydraulic bale pres
Read more
Weighing machine,flat segrigation conveyor belt,fatka machine,shreding machine shedar,hydrolic bell
Read more
Weight machine,flat segregation conveyor belt,fatka machine,threading machine,hydraulic bale press
Read more
Weighing machine,flat segregation conveyor belt,fatka machine,shredder machine,hydraluic bell press
Read more
of your Industry type