Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Weighing Machine,Flat Segregation Conveyor Belt,Fatka Machine,Sheding Machine Shedar,Hydraulic Bale
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Urban Development Department Uttar Pradesh | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4225205 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 18, 2023 17:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/11/2023
Expired 1008 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SURAJ ENTERPRISES
1695690
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CLEAN WASTE PLANNING INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 26-11-2023 14:04:30 | Start-up | Disqualified |
| 2 | MS AMANAT ENTERPRISES | - | 29-11-2023 17:54:36 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | SURAJ ENTERPRISES | - | 29-11-2023 16:29:25 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 4 | TECH TRADING COMPANY | - | 29-11-2023 17:19:15 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SURAJ ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Weighing Machine,Flat segregation conveyor belt,Fatka Machine,sheding machine shedar,hydraulic bale | 1695690.00 | L1 |
| 2 | TECH TRADING COMPANY | Item Categories : Weighing Machine,Flat segregation conveyor belt,Fatka Machine,sheding machine shedar,hydraulic bale | 1696198.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MS AMANAT ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Weighing Machine,Flat segregation conveyor belt,Fatka Machine,sheding machine shedar,hydraulic bale | 1696362.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Weighing Machine | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 23580.000 |
| Flat segregation conveyor belt | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 412900.000 |
| Fatka Machine | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 507100.000 |
| sheding machine shedar | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 129650.000 |
| hydraulic bale press machine | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 353800.000 |
| Tub 100 Lts | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 6900.000 |
| PPE | NA | BOQ Item | 8 | ₹ 15880.000 |
| Fen | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 4360.000 |
| Pan | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 980.000 |
| 1.0 cum storage convenshar | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 38880.000 |
| Computer Set | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 27400.000 |
| Printer Set | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 12900.000 |
| Inverter and Battery | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 19800.000 |
| fire extinguisher | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 7980.000 |
| Office Table | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 7900.000 |
| office Chair | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| Cup Board | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 12480.000 |
| cctv camera complete | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 49400.000 |
| Storage Racks Iron | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 49800.000 |
Repairing of screw pumps, classifier and grit machine no. 1, belt conveyor, supply of spare bearings and pinion, etc. at konia mps, varanasi
Repairing of screw pumps, classifier and grit machine no. 1, belt conveyor, supply of spare bearings and pinion, etc. at konia mps, varanasi
Read moreWeighing machine,flat segregation conveyor belt,fatka machine,sheding machine shedar,hydraulic bale
Read more
Weighing machine,flat segregation conveyor belt,fatka machine,sheding machine shedar,hydraulic bale
Read more
Weighing machine,flat segregation conveyor belt,fatka machine,shredding machine,hydraulic bale pres
Read more
Weighing machine,flat segregation conveyor belt,fatka machine,shredding machine,hydraulic bale pres
Read more
Weighing machine,flat segrigation conveyor belt,fatka machine,shreding machine shedar,hydrolic bell
Read more
Weight machine,flat segregation conveyor belt,fatka machine,threading machine,hydraulic bale press
Read more
Weighing machine,flat segregation conveyor belt,fatka machine,shredder machine,hydraluic bell press
Read more
of your Industry type