Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Weighing Machine,Flat Segregation Conveyor Belt,Fatka Machine,Shredding Machine,Hydraulic Bale Pres
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Urban Development Department Uttar Pradesh | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3933473 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 08, 2023 23:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHARTIYA KISAN ENGINEERING REPAIRING WORKS | Make : NA Model : PVC Dustbin With Handle Title : PVC Dustbin With Handle | 18-09-2023 17:19:18 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S ABUZAR CONSTRUCTIONS | Make : ABU Model : WSM NEW Title : Weigt scaling machine | 17-09-2023 16:31:30 | Offline upload | Disqualified |
| 3 | M/S AGARWAL ENTERPRISES | Make : MRF MACHINERY 4 Model : MRF MACHINERY 4 Title : MRF 4 | 18-09-2023 17:51:47 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S M S ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : MRF MACHINERY Title : MRF MACHINERY | 18-09-2023 15:48:02 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 5 | M/S PRAKHAR ENTERPRISES | Make : PRAKHAR Model : WEIGHT SCALING MACHINE Title : WEIGHT SCALING MACHINE | 18-09-2023 15:13:06 | Offline upload | Disqualified |
| 6 | M/S SPEED TECHNOLOGY | Make : SPEED Model : WSM2023 Title : Weight Scaling Machine | 18-09-2023 12:54:27 | Offline upload | Disqualified |
Repairing of screw pumps, classifier and grit machine no. 1, belt conveyor, supply of spare bearings and pinion, etc. at konia mps, varanasi
Repairing of screw pumps, classifier and grit machine no. 1, belt conveyor, supply of spare bearings and pinion, etc. at konia mps, varanasi
Read moreWeighing machine,flat segregation conveyor belt,fatka machine,shredding machine,hydraulic bale pres
Read more
Weighing machine,flat segregation conveyor belt,fatka machine,shredding machine,hydraulic balc pres
Read more
Weighing machine,flat segregation conveyor belt,fatka machine,sheding machine shedar,hydraulic bale
Read more
Weighing machine,flat segregation conveyor belt,fatka machine,sheding machine shedar,hydraulic bale
Read more
Weighing machine,flat segregation conveyor belt,fatka machine,sheding machine shedar,hydraulic bale
Read more
Weighing machine,flag segregation conveyor belt,fatka machine,shredding machine shredder,hydraulic
Read more
Weighing machine,flag segregation conveyor belt,fatka machine,shredding machine shredder,hydraulic
Read more
of your Industry type