Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Weighing Machine,Flat Segregation Conveyor Belt,Fatka Machine,Shredding Machine,Hydraulic Balc Pres
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Urban Development Department Uttar Pradesh | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4469275 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 11, 2024 19:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2024
Expired 955 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
M/S ELITE CORPORATE SERVICES
1697580
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CONVEYOR PROFESSIONAL | - | 15-01-2024 09:07:53 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 2 | M/S ELITE CORPORATE SERVICES | - | 21-01-2024 16:06:26 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | M/s MAA AMBEY TRAIDING COMPANY | - | 21-01-2024 16:31:00 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 4 | s.k.construction | - | 21-01-2024 16:51:11 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S ELITE CORPORATE SERVICES | Item Categories : Weighing Machine,Flat Segregation Conveyor Belt,Fatka Machine,Shredding Machine,Hydraulic Balc Pres | 1697580.00 | L1 |
| 2 | s.k.construction | Item Categories : Weighing Machine,Flat Segregation Conveyor Belt,Fatka Machine,Shredding Machine,Hydraulic Balc Pres | 2182500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/s MAA AMBEY TRAIDING COMPANY | Item Categories : Weighing Machine,Flat Segregation Conveyor Belt,Fatka Machine,Shredding Machine,Hydraulic Balc Pres | 2304300.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Weighing Machine | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 23600.000 |
| Flat Segregation Conveyor Belt | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 413000.000 |
| Fatka Machine | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 507400.000 |
| Shredding Machine | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 129800.000 |
| Hydraulic Balc Press Machine | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 354000.000 |
| Tub 100L | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 7000.000 |
| PPE | NA | BOQ Item | 8 | ₹ 16000.000 |
| Fan | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 4400.000 |
| Pan | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| 1.0 CUM Storage Containers | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 88980.000 |
| Computer | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 27500.000 |
| Printer | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 13000.000 |
| Inverter Battery | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 20000.000 |
| Fire Extinguisher | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 8000.000 |
| Office Table | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 8000.000 |
| Office Chair | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| Cupboard | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 12500.000 |
| CCTV | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 49400.000 |
Repairing of screw pumps, classifier and grit machine no. 1, belt conveyor, supply of spare bearings and pinion, etc. at konia mps, varanasi
Repairing of screw pumps, classifier and grit machine no. 1, belt conveyor, supply of spare bearings and pinion, etc. at konia mps, varanasi
Read moreWeighing machine,flat segregation conveyor belt,fatka machine,shredding machine,hydraulic bale pres
Read more
Weighing machine,flat segregation conveyor belt,fatka machine,shredding machine,hydraulic bale pres
Read more
Weighing machine,flag segregation conveyor belt,fatka machine,shredding machine shredder,hydraulic
Read more
Weighing machine,flag segregation conveyor belt,fatka machine,shredding machine shredder,hydraulic
Read more
Weighing machine,flag segregation conveyor belt,fatka machine,shredding machine shredder,hydraulic
Read more
Weighing machine,flag segregation conveyor belt,fatka machine,shredding machine shredder,hydraulic
Read more
Weighing machine,flag segregation conveyor belt,fatka machine,shredding machine shredder,hydraulic
Read more
of your Industry type