Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Weighing Machine,Flag Segregation Conveyor Belt,Fatka Machine,Shredding Machine Shredder,Hydraulic
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Urban Development Department Uttar Pradesh | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4122655 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 22, 2023 00:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/10/2023
Expired 1039 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Elite Green India
1696600
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Elite Green India | - | 31-10-2023 10:07:42 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 2 | ICON OUTSOURCING SERVICES AND GARMENTS | - | 31-10-2023 13:14:45 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | J M D TECHNOTRADE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 31-10-2023 11:33:40 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 4 | SWASTIK MECHANICAL AND ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS | - | 28-10-2023 21:49:16 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Elite Green India | Item Categories : Weighing Machine,Flag Segregation Conveyor Belt,Fatka Machine,shredding machine shredder,Hydraulic | 1696600.00 | L1 |
| 2 | J M D TECHNOTRADE PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Weighing Machine,Flag Segregation Conveyor Belt,Fatka Machine,shredding machine shredder,Hydraulic | 1697100.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ICON OUTSOURCING SERVICES AND GARMENTS | Item Categories : Weighing Machine,Flag Segregation Conveyor Belt,Fatka Machine,shredding machine shredder,Hydraulic | 1697400.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Weighing Machine | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 23600.000 |
| Flag Segregation Conveyor Belt | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 412000.000 |
| Fatka Machine | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 507400.000 |
| shredding machine shredder | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 129800.000 |
| Hydraulic Baling Press Machine | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 354000.000 |
| Tub 100L | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 7000.000 |
| PPE | NA | BOQ Item | 8 | ₹ 16000.000 |
| Fan | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 4400.000 |
| Pan | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| 1.0 CUM Storage Containers | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 39000.000 |
| computer | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 27500.000 |
| printer | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 13000.000 |
| Inverter battery | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 20000.000 |
| Fire Extinguisher | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 8000.000 |
| Office table | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 8000.000 |
| Office Chair | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| Cupboard | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 12500.000 |
| CCTV | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 49400.000 |
| Storage Rack | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 50000.000 |
Repairing of screw pumps, classifier and grit machine no. 1, belt conveyor, supply of spare bearings and pinion, etc. at konia mps, varanasi
Repairing of screw pumps, classifier and grit machine no. 1, belt conveyor, supply of spare bearings and pinion, etc. at konia mps, varanasi
Read moreWeighing machine,flag segregation conveyor belt,fatka machine,shredding machine shredder,hydraulic
Read more
Weighing machine,flag segregation conveyor belt,fatka machine,shredding machine shredder,hydraulic
Read more
Weighing machine,flag segregation conveyor belt,fatka machine,shredding machine shredder,hydraulic
Read more
Weighing machine,flag segregation conveyor belt,fatka machine,shredding machine shredder,hydraulic
Read more
Flag segregation conveyor belt,fatka machine,shredding machine shredder,hydraulic plastic baling pr
Read more
Weighing machine,flat segregation conveyor belt,fatka machine,shredding machine,hydraulic bale pres
Read more
Weighing machine,flat segregation conveyor belt,fatka machine,shredding machine,hydraulic bale pres
Read more
of your Industry type