Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Weight Scalling Machine,Flat Segregation Conveyor Belt,Fatka Machine,Shredding Machine,Hydraulic Ba
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Urban Development Department Uttar Pradesh | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3661401 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 07, 2023 20:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1145 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
M/S ABUZAR CONSTRUCTIONS
1674600
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S ABUZAR CONSTRUCTIONS | Make : ABU Model : WSM NEW Title : Weigt scaling machine | 13-07-2023 00:41:22 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S NAUSHAD ALI CONTRACTOR | Make : Weight Scaling Machine NSHD Model : Weight Scaling Machine NSHD Title : Weight Scaling Machine | 17-07-2023 14:44:57 | Offline upload | Disqualified |
| 3 | M/S PRAKHAR ENTERPRISES | Make : PRAKHAR Model : WEIGHT SCALING MACHINE Title : WEIGHT SCALING MACHINE | 13-07-2023 13:44:21 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S SPEED TECHNOLOGY | Make : SPEED Model : WSM2023 Title : Weight Scaling Machine | 13-07-2023 13:50:55 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S ABUZAR CONSTRUCTIONS | Item Categories : WEIGHT SCALLING MACHINE,FLAT SEGREGATION CONVEYOR BELT,FATKA MACHINE,SHREDDING MACHINE,HYDRAULIC BA | 1674600.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S SPEED TECHNOLOGY | Item Categories : WEIGHT SCALLING MACHINE,FLAT SEGREGATION CONVEYOR BELT,FATKA MACHINE,SHREDDING MACHINE,HYDRAULIC BA | 1704170.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S PRAKHAR ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : WEIGHT SCALLING MACHINE,FLAT SEGREGATION CONVEYOR BELT,FATKA MACHINE,SHREDDING MACHINE,HYDRAULIC BA | 1741560.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tub 100L | TUB HD | TUB HD | 20 | ₹ 6900.000 |
| Cupboard | cenetury | cenetury | 1 | ₹ 12000.000 |
| Weigt scaling machine | ABU | WSM NEW | 1 | ₹ 23000.000 |
| Printer | EPSON | epson | 1 | ₹ 12800.000 |
| PPE KIT | PPE KIT | PPE KIT HD | 8 | ₹ 15200.000 |
| CCTV Complete | kamzone | kamzone | 2 | ₹ 48400.000 |
| Flat Segragation Conveyor Belt | ABU Conveyor Belt | Abu Conveyor Belt | 1 | ₹ 411000.000 |
| Inverter+ Battery | MICROTEK | MICROTEK | 1 | ₹ 19500.000 |
| FAN | Fan | HAVVELES | 2 | ₹ 4300.000 |
| Storage Racks (Iron) | MK IRON | MK IRON | 1 | ₹ 48500.000 |
| FATKA Machine ( Q3) | FATKA Machine ( Q3 ) | FTK 440 | 1 | ₹ 501500.000 |
| Office Table | century | century | 2 | ₹ 7600.000 |
| Pan | Pan | ronalds | 20 | ₹ 900.000 |
| Single Shaft Shredder | Single Shaft Shredder | SHREDDER123 | 1 | ₹ 125000.000 |
| Office Table | century | century | 1 | ₹ 7800.000 |
| 1.0cum Storage Containers | ABU Storage Containers | Abu Storage Containers | 6 | ₹ 38400.000 |
| Hydraulic Plastic Bailing Machine | Hydraulic Plastic Bailing Machine | H P Bailing Machine HD | 1 | ₹ 351500.000 |
| Office Chair | kataria | kataria | 4 | ₹ 13800.000 |
| Computer | HCL DT | HCL DT | 1 | ₹ 26500.000 |
Repairing of screw pumps, classifier and grit machine no. 1, belt conveyor, supply of spare bearings and pinion, etc. at konia mps, varanasi
Repairing of screw pumps, classifier and grit machine no. 1, belt conveyor, supply of spare bearings and pinion, etc. at konia mps, varanasi
Read moreWeight scalling machine,flat segregation conveyor belt,fatka machine,single shaft shredder machine,
Read more
Fatka machine,flat segregation conveyor belt,weight scalling machine,hydraulic plastic bailing mach
Read more
Weight scalling machine,flat segregation conveyor belt,fatka machine,single shaft shredder,hydrauli
Read more
Weight scalling machine,flat segregation conveyor belt,fatka machine,single shaft shredder,hydrauli
Read more
Weight scalling machine,flat segregation conveyor belt,fatka machine,single shaft shredder,hydrauli
Read more
Weight scalling machine,flat segregation conveyor belt,fatka machine,single shaft shredder,hydrauli
Read more
Weight scalling machine,flat segregation conveyor belt,fatka machine,single shaft shredder,hydrauli
Read more
of your Industry type