Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Flp Led Luminaire 100 W
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4746350 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 08, 2024 00:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/03/2024
Expired 897 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
WM ENERGY AND LIGHTING PRIVATE LIMITED
884100
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LEDURE LIGHTINGS LIMITED | Make : LEDURE Model : 100W FLP Well Glass Fixture-5Yrs Title : 100W FLP Well Glass Fixture-5Yrs | 21-03-2024 14:51:27 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | LM POWER AND INDUSTRIAL SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : LMPIS Model : LMPISWGFP2C Title : LED FLAMEPROOF FLOOD LIGHT 100Watt | 21-03-2024 14:49:49 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | OLIVE EXPORTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Olive L.E.D. Model : FLP Led light Title : FLP LED LUMINAIRE 100W | 19-03-2024 17:08:13 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SAI INDUSTRIES | Make : SAI-Ex Model : SAI/3011 Title : FLP LED LUMINAIRE 100W | 21-03-2024 14:53:03 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SUDHIR SWITCHGEARS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SUDHIR Model : WG/1240 Title : FLP LED FITTING 100W | 21-03-2024 14:34:02 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | WM ENERGY AND LIGHTING PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : WMEL Model : FPL3B Title : WMEL FLOOD LIGHT FLP 100W | 21-03-2024 13:28:13 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| WMEL FLOOD LIGHT FLP 100W | WMEL | FPL3B | 150 | ₹ 884100.000 |
Selection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Selection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Read moreProviding and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Providing and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Read moreMaintenance of led bulbs and street lights for all villages of kestur gram panchayath
Maintenance of led bulbs and street lights for all villages of kestur gram panchayath
Read moreProviding and fixing of led street light at required street poles in guttal tp limit
Providing and fixing of led street light at required street poles in guttal tp limit
Read moreDeployment of a led vehicle on contract basis for a period of one year to give awareness on cattle and cattle farming.
Deployment of a led vehicle on contract basis for a period of one year to give awareness on cattle and cattle farming.
Read moreRepair replacement of conventional light fittings with energy efficient led light fittings in bolarum area under age em (n) of ge (north) secunderabad
Repair replacement of conventional light fittings with energy efficient led light fittings in bolarum area under age em (n) of ge (north) secunderabad
Read moreRepair/maint of internal wiring alongwith accessories, led fittings, mcbs, dbs including repair to acs/desert coolers at dgqa badarpur under ge (af) tughlakabad
Repair/maint of internal wiring alongwith accessories, led fittings, mcbs, dbs including repair to acs/desert coolers at dgqa badarpur under ge (af) tughlakabad
Read moreof your Industry type