Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Pahuri To Gondegaon Road Odr 01 Km 0/00 To 5/00 Tq. Soygaon
|
| Description |
Improvement To Pahuri To Gondegaon Road Odr 01 Km 0/00 To 5/00 Tq. Soygaon
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_991405_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No 180/19 Of 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 83000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | FARDAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1732008 |
| Start Date | January 26, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2024
Expired 944 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to aycut road by providing metalling from udbal-malladagudda main road sy.no.43/3 sharanappa s/o hampayya sahukar field to sy.no.34 hanmamma w/o dyavappa field in marakamdinni village in maski tq.
Ayacut roads
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from neermanvi- tuppaduru main road sy.no. 253 adukayi ramayya s/o lachamayya neermanvi to sy.no.42 k.ramesh s/o konda manikya shetty field in kapppagal village in manvi tq .
Ayacut road
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from maremma temple s.no. 357/3 diwan sab s/o khaja sab field in hirekotnekal village to s.no.70/2 mareppa s/o nayakappa field in hirekotnekal village in manvi tq.
Improvement to ayacut road
Read moreProviding consultancy services for preparation of dpr and construction drawings for all services including preparation of structural designs detail estimate and drawings along with all alied works of construction of bridge connecting belekeri port to harawada port in ankola taluk uttarakannada district under 5054-80-190-0-01-132 krdcl during 2026-27
Providing consultancy services for preparation of dpr and construction drawings for all services including preparation of structural designs detail estimate and drawings along with all alied works of construction of bridge connecting belekeri port to harawada port in ankola taluk uttarakannada district under 5054-80-190-0-01-132 krdcl during 2026-27
Read moreS.t.b.t. to gondegaon to tittur road (odr-01), km. 0/200 to 2/00, tq. soygaon.
S.t.b.t. to gondegaon to tittur road (odr-01), km. 0/200 to 2/00, tq. soygaon.
Read moreImprovement to saikheda gondegaon vr99 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq darwha distt yavatmal
Improvement to saikheda gondegaon vr99 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq darwha distt yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to saikheda gondegaon vr99 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq darwha distt yavatmal
Improvement to saikheda gondegaon vr99 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq darwha distt yavatmal (second call)
Read moreImprovement to saikheda gondegaon vr99 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq darwha distt yavatmal
Improvement to saikheda gondegaon vr99 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq darwha distt yavatmal (second call)
Read moreImprovement to gorkund to sh-48 road vr-13 k2m 0/00 to 2/00 tq. soygaon
Improvement to gorkund to sh-48 road vr-13 k2m 0/00 to 2/00 tq. soygaon
Read moreImprovement to gorkund to sh-48 road vr-13 k2m 0/00 to 2/00 tq. soygaon
Improvement to gorkund to sh-48 road vr-13 k2m 0/00 to 2/00 tq. soygaon
Read moreof your Industry type