Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
S.T.B.T. To Gondegaon To Tittur Road (Odr 01), Km. 0/200 To 2/00, Tq. Soygaon.
Description
S.T.B.T. To Gondegaon To Tittur Road (Odr 01), Km. 0/200 To 2/00, Tq. Soygaon.
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_AURAN_929776_1
Reference
Number
ZP/WORKS/5054/27/7
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 24258
Tender Value -
Place Zilla Parishad Aurangabad
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date July 27, 2023 19:30
End Date
Expired 11/08/2023

Expired 1122 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.