Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Saikheda Gondegaon Vr99 Km 0/00 To 1/00 Tq Darwha Distt Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Improvement To Saikheda Gondegaon Vr99 Km 0/00 To 1/00 Tq Darwha Distt Yavatmal (Second Call)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_925188_9 |
|
Reference Number |
SPDYTL/Tender Notice No 07/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 40000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office Of The Executive Engineer, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 22, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1130 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to aycut road by providing metalling from udbal-malladagudda main road sy.no.43/3 sharanappa s/o hampayya sahukar field to sy.no.34 hanmamma w/o dyavappa field in marakamdinni village in maski tq.
Ayacut roads
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from neermanvi- tuppaduru main road sy.no. 253 adukayi ramayya s/o lachamayya neermanvi to sy.no.42 k.ramesh s/o konda manikya shetty field in kapppagal village in manvi tq .
Ayacut road
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from maremma temple s.no. 357/3 diwan sab s/o khaja sab field in hirekotnekal village to s.no.70/2 mareppa s/o nayakappa field in hirekotnekal village in manvi tq.
Improvement to ayacut road
Read moreImprovement to saikheda gondegaon vr99 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq darwha distt yavatmal
Improvement to saikheda gondegaon vr99 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq darwha distt yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to saikheda gondegaon vr99 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq darwha distt yavatmal
Improvement to saikheda gondegaon vr99 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq darwha distt yavatmal (second call)
Read moreImprovement to pimpalgaon approch road vr-12 km 0/00 to 2/00 joining to sh-284 darwha karanja road tq darwha distt yavatmal
Improvement to pimpalgaon approch road vr-12 km 0/00 to 2/00 joining to sh-284 darwha karanja road tq darwha distt yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to pahuri to gondegaon road odr-01 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq. soygaon
Improvement to pahuri to gondegaon road odr-01 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq. soygaon
Read moreImprovement to ramgaon (rameshwar) masani road vr-16 length 4.00 km in part 0/00 to 1/00, tq.- darwha, dist.- yavatmal
Improvement to ramgaon (rameshwar) masani road vr-16 length 4.00 km in part 0/00 to 1/00, tq.- darwha, dist.- yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to kumbharkinhi nilona kurhad road joining to sh293 vr-66 length 6.00km in part 0/00 to 1/00, tq.- darwha, dist.- yavatmal
Improvement to kumbharkinhi nilona kurhad road joining to sh293 vr-66 length 6.00km in part 0/00 to 1/00, tq.- darwha, dist.- yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to hatola mankopara road vr -5, length 10.00 km in part 0/00 to 2/500 tq.- darwha, dist.- yavatmal
Improvement to hatola mankopara road vr -5, length 10.00 km in part 0/00 to 2/500 tq.- darwha, dist.- yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type