Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Gorkund To Sh 48 Road Vr 13 K2 M 0/00 To 2/00 Tq. Soygaon
|
| Description |
Improvement To Gorkund To Sh 48 Road Vr 13 K2 M 0/00 To 2/00 Tq. Soygaon
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_991417_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No 180/22 Of 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 1 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | FARDAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1732041 |
| Start Date | January 26, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2024
Expired 944 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of a) chikkabennuru (nh-48) to yalagodu road via bedarashivanakere basavanashivanakere hirekabbigere adavigollarahalli ch 0.00 to 7.50 and 9.52 to 13.75 km in chitradurga taluk b) palya cross to (sh-48) malali road ch 0.00 to 3.54 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of a) chikkabennuru (nh-48) to yalagodu road via bedarashivanakere basavanashivanakere hirekabbigere adavigollarahalli ch 0.00 to 7.50 and 9.52 to 13.75 km in chitradurga taluk b) palya cross to (sh-48) malali road ch 0.00 to 3.54 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreMaintenance of kumata to kadamadagi via siddapura, soraba, shikaripura, honnali, basavapatna, chitradurga, challakere and pavagada (sh-48) from km 285.57 to 290.88, km 293.06 to 293.18, km 295.42 to 295.53, km 302.44 to 327.355, km 329.35 to 337.18 and km 346.63 to 347.34 in challakere taluk
Maintenance of kumata to kadamadagi via siddapura, soraba, shikaripura, honnali, basavapatna, chitradurga, challakere and pavagada (sh-48) from km 285.57 to 290.88, km 293.06 to 293.18, km 295.42 to 295.53, km 302.44 to 327.355, km 329.35 to 337.18 and km 346.63 to 347.34 in challakere taluk
Read moreImprovement to gorkund to sh-48 road vr-13 k2m 0/00 to 2/00 tq. soygaon
Improvement to gorkund to sh-48 road vr-13 k2m 0/00 to 2/00 tq. soygaon
Read moreS.t.b.t. soygaon to janglagaon road with vhp, (vr-103), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. soygaon.
S.t.b.t. soygaon to janglagaon road with vhp, (vr-103), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. soygaon.
Read moreS.t.b.t. soygaon to warkhedi (bk) road with vhp, (vr-104), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. soygaon.
S.t.b.t. soygaon to warkhedi (bk) road with vhp, (vr-104), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. soygaon.
Read moreS.t.b.t. soygaon to warkhedi (bk) road with vhp, (vr-102), km. 0/00 to 2/00 tq. soygaon.
S.t.b.t. soygaon to warkhedi (bk) road with vhp, (vr-102), km. 0/00 to 2/00 tq. soygaon.
Read moreS.t.b.t. sh-40 to bormal tanda road, (vr-06), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. soygaon dist. chh. sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. sh-40 to bormal tanda road, (vr-06), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. soygaon dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. to sh-24 aamkheda to ghatotkach road, (vr-53), km. 0/00 to 4/00, tq. soygaon dist. chh. sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. to sh-24 aamkheda to ghatotkach road, (vr-53), km. 0/00 to 4/00, tq. soygaon dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreImprovement with widening banoti soygaon fardapur road sh-24 km 173/00 to 175/00 tq. soygaon
Improvement with widening banoti soygaon fardapur road sh-24 km 173/00 to 175/00 tq. soygaon
Read moreS.t.b.t. dabha to devhari road, (vr-41), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. soygaon.
S.t.b.t. dabha to devhari road, (vr-41), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. soygaon.
Read moreof your Industry type