Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
71/24 Treasury Keerippuram Road Re Tarring In Kadakkal Grama Panchayath
Description
71/24 Treasury Keerippuram Road Re Tarring In Kadakkal Grama Panchayath
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_603279_5
Reference
Number
TEN/35/AE/LID EW/SECTION/KDKL/23-24
Tender Fee 2760
EMD 15253
Tender Value -
Place LID EW SECTION,KADAKKAL GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date September 16, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 25/09/2023

Expired 1076 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.