Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender 288/24 Machine Kunnu Irattakulam Road Concreting In Kadakkal Grama Panchayath
|
| Description |
Re Tender 288/24 Machine Kunnu Irattakulam Road Concreting In Kadakkal Grama Panchayath
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_602563_8 |
|
Reference Number |
41/AE/LID EW/KDKL/RE TENDER/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3176 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW SECTION KADAKKAL GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1074 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
288/24 machine kunnu irattakkulam road concreting in kadakkal gp
288/24 machine kunnu irattakkulam road concreting in kadakkal gp
Read moreRe tender 53/24pranavam-thriveni road concreting in kadakkal grama panchayath
Re tender 53/24pranavam-thriveni road concreting in kadakkal grama panchayath
Read moreRe tender 44/24 mukalilpuram-kidangil road concreting in kadakkal grama panchayath
Re tender 44/24 mukalilpuram-kidangil road concreting in kadakkal grama panchayath
Read moreRe tender 56/24vellarvattom gurumandiram vachikonam road concreting in kadakkal grama panchayath
Re tender 56/24vellarvattom gurumandiram vachikonam road concreting in kadakkal grama panchayath
Read moreRe tender 81/24 ups sidhacodu ootukuzhy road concreting in kadakkal grama panchayath
Re tender 81/24 ups sidhacodu ootukuzhy road concreting in kadakkal grama panchayath
Read moreRe tender 58/24 cashew factory pullanjiyodu road concreting in kadakkal grama panchayath
Re tender 58/24 cashew factory pullanjiyodu road concreting in kadakkal grama panchayath
Read moreRe tender 41/24 eettimoodu mukunneri ela road concreting in kadakkal grama panchayath
Re tender 41/24 eettimoodu mukunneri ela road concreting in kadakkal grama panchayath
Read moreRe tender 310/24 construction of foot path concreting at elampazhannoor panayil in kadakkal grama panchayath
Re tender 310/24 construction of foot path concreting at elampazhannoor panayil in kadakkal grama panchayath
Read moreRe tender 61/24 kirala alumkunnu road re tarringin kadakkal grama panchayath
Re tender 61/24 kirala alumkunnu road re tarring in kadakkal grama panchayath
Read moreChithirakavungal road concreting in kadakkal grama panchayath(320/24)
Chithirakavungal road concreting in kadakkal grama panchayath(320/24)
Read moreof your Industry type