Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender 44/24 Mukalilpuram Kidangil Road Concreting In Kadakkal Grama Panchayath
|
| Description |
Re Tender 44/24 Mukalilpuram Kidangil Road Concreting In Kadakkal Grama Panchayath
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_602563_2 |
|
Reference Number |
41/AE/LID EW/KDKL/RE TENDER/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3305 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW SECTION KADAKKAL GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1073 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
Read moreRepair works for elemadilu sunkadagadde road in heruru gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from hoovinahklu telephone exchange to gantenaika c.r.s. connecting road on adigebylu grama, hiregadde gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from n.k. road to andagaru in marithotlu gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from belagola balaga road megala to balaga circle in narasipura gram panchayath, koppa taluk
Repair works for elemadilu sunkadagadde road in heruru gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from hoovinahklu telephone exchange to gantenaika c.r.s. connecting road on adigebylu grama, hiregadde gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from n.k. road to andagaru in marithotlu gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from belagola balaga road megala to balaga circle in narasipura gram panchayath, koppa taluk & repair works for road from kachige-meguru road to alevarlu-bangadi road in guddethota gram panchayath, koppa taluk
Read moreRoad safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreRe tender 81/24 ups sidhacodu ootukuzhy road concreting in kadakkal grama panchayath
Re tender 81/24 ups sidhacodu ootukuzhy road concreting in kadakkal grama panchayath
Read moreRe tender 58/24 cashew factory pullanjiyodu road concreting in kadakkal grama panchayath
Re tender 58/24 cashew factory pullanjiyodu road concreting in kadakkal grama panchayath
Read moreRe tender 288/24 machine kunnu irattakulam road concreting in kadakkal grama panchayath
Re tender 288/24 machine kunnu irattakulam road concreting in kadakkal grama panchayath
Read moreRe tender 41/24 eettimoodu mukunneri ela road concreting in kadakkal grama panchayath
Re tender 41/24 eettimoodu mukunneri ela road concreting in kadakkal grama panchayath
Read moreRe tender 53/24pranavam-thriveni road concreting in kadakkal grama panchayath
Re tender 53/24pranavam-thriveni road concreting in kadakkal grama panchayath
Read moreRe tender 56/24vellarvattom gurumandiram vachikonam road concreting in kadakkal grama panchayath
Re tender 56/24vellarvattom gurumandiram vachikonam road concreting in kadakkal grama panchayath
Read moreRe tender 61/24 kirala alumkunnu road re tarringin kadakkal grama panchayath
Re tender 61/24 kirala alumkunnu road re tarring in kadakkal grama panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type