Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Re Tender 81/24 Ups Sidhacodu Ootukuzhy Road Concreting In Kadakkal Grama Panchayath
Description
Re Tender 81/24 Ups Sidhacodu Ootukuzhy Road Concreting In Kadakkal Grama Panchayath
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_602563_7
Reference
Number
41/AE/LID EW/KDKL/RE TENDER/23-24
Tender Fee 555
EMD 3176
Tender Value -
Place LID EW SECTION KADAKKAL GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date September 16, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 25/09/2023

Expired 1074 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.