Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Toilet Block In Government Tribal Ashram School At Sanegaon Taluka Roha District Raigad
|
| Description |
Construction Of Toilet Block In Government Tribal Ashram School At Sanegaon Taluka Roha District Raigad
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1210761_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No.15 for 2025-26 Recall |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 17000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Roha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2093141 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2025
Expired 376 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing science lab equipments sports equipments computer room and equipments solar system green and soft board to government higher primary school at b.m.halli village in gurumitkal taluka yadgir district 2) providing science lab equipments sports equipments computer room and equipments solar system green and soft board to government higher primary school at gurumitkal harijanwada school in gurumitkal taluka yadgir district
Providing science lab equipments sports equipments computer room and equipments solar system green and soft board to government higher primary school at b.m.halli village in gurumitkal taluka yadgir district 2) providing science lab equipments sports equipments computer room and equipments solar system green and soft board to government higher primary school at gurumitkal harijanwada school in gurumitkal taluka yadgir district
Read moreConstruction of two class rooms for school in khps katabali in hukkeri taluka of belagavi district under 4059-80-051-0-29-386 department buildings
Construction of two class rooms for school in khps katabali in hukkeri taluka of belagavi district under 4059-80-051-0-29-386 department buildings
Read moreProviding science lab equipments, sports equipments, computer room and equipments, solar system and library equipments to government higher primary school at lingeri station in gurmitkal taluka yadgir district
Providing science lab equipments, sports equipments, computer room and equipments, solar system and library equipments to government higher primary school at lingeri station in gurmitkal taluka yadgir district
Read moreConstruction of one additional class room to government model higher primary school hashmiya school at raichur (dise. code 29060716520) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to government model higher primary school hashmiya school at raichur (dise. code 29060716520) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of 10 additional class rooms for the government high school at palakanamaradi village in deodurga taluka of raichur district. (under kkrdb (micro) grant for the yer 2025-26)
Construction of 10 additional class rooms for the government high school at palakanamaradi village in deodurga taluka of raichur district. (under kkrdb (micro) grant for the yer 2025-26)
Read moreProviding science lab equipments, sports equipments, computer room and equipments, solar system green and soft board to government higher primary school at maskanalli village in yadgiri taluka yadgir district
Providing science lab equipments, sports equipments, computer room and equipments, solar system green and soft board to government higher primary school at maskanalli village in yadgiri taluka yadgir district
Read morePackage no1 yad2414212467 providing sports equipments tlm green and soft board and solar system to government higher primary school at vandurga village in shahapur taluka yadgir district 2 yad2414213440 providing sports equipments tlm child nutrition solar system green and soft board computer room improvements and equipments science lab improvements and equipments laptop to government high school boys at shahapur town of shahapur taluka yadgir district.
Package no1 yad2414212467 providing sports equipments tlm green and soft board and solar system to government higher primary school at vandurga village in shahapur taluka yadgir district 2 yad2414213440 providing sports equipments tlm child nutrition solar system green and soft board computer room improvements and equipments science lab improvements and equipments laptop to government high school boys at shahapur town of shahapur taluka yadgir district.
Read moreConstruction of one additional class room to karnataka public school government model higher primary school at matamari village. (dise. code 29060709502) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to karnataka public school government model higher primary school at matamari village. (dise. code 29060709502) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read moreProviding science lab equipments, sports equipments, computer room and equipments, solar system green and soft board to government higher primary school at boinwada of yadgir town in yadgiri taluka yadgir district
Providing science lab equipments, sports equipments, computer room and equipments, solar system green and soft board to government higher primary school at boinwada of yadgir town in yadgiri taluka yadgir district
Read moreProviding science lab equipments, sports equipments, computer room and equipments, solar system green and soft board to government higher primary urdu central school at yadgir town in yadgiri taluka yadgir district
Providing science lab equipments, sports equipments, computer room and equipments, solar system green and soft board to government higher primary urdu central school at yadgir town in yadgiri taluka yadgir district
Read moreof your Industry type