Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs Of Plaster And Colouring To Govt Tribal Ashram School Building At Sanegaon Tal Roha Dist Raigad
|
| Description |
Repairs Of Plaster And Colouring To Govt Tribal Ashram School Building At Sanegaon Tal Roha Dist Raigad
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_929398_4 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No.13 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 17000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thane |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 26, 2023 22:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/08/2023
Expired 1119 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs and maintenance of gents and ladies toilet block tapi hydroelectric and lift irrigation division, jalgaon at tidc office building tal and dist. jalgaon at
Repairs and maintenance of gents and ladies toilet block tapi hydroelectric and lift irrigation division, jalgaon at tidc office building tal and dist. jalgaon at
Read moreConstruction of sakav at sanegaon boudhawadi in v.p- sanegaon, tal - roha, dist - raigad
Construction of sakav at sanegaon boudhawadi in v.p- sanegaon, tal - roha, dist - raigad
Read moreConstruction of new anganwadi building at sanegaon adiwasi wadi at v.p. sanegaon,tal- roha, dist- raigad
Construction of new anganwadi building at sanegaon adiwasi wadi at v.p. sanegaon,tal- roha, dist- raigad
Read moreRepairs to main court building at roha tal roha dist raigad
Repairs to main court building at roha tal roha dist raigad
Read moreConstruction of toilet block in government tribal ashram school at sanegaon taluka-roha district-raigad
Construction of toilet block in government tribal ashram school at sanegaon taluka-roha district-raigad
Read moreStbt to odr 94 to sanegaon road vr 116 (ashram school to sanegaon road ) km 0/00 to 2/00, taluka roha, district raigad.
Stbt to odr 94 to sanegaon road vr 116 (ashram school to sanegaon road ) km 0/00 to 2/00, taluka roha, district raigad.
Read moreCement nala bandhara gherasurgad tal roha dist raigad
Cement nala bandhara gherasurgad tal roha dist raigad
Read moreCement nala bandhara vitthalwadi tal roha dist raigad
Cement nala bandhara vitthalwadi tal roha dist raigad
Read moreProviding electrical installation to the p.h.c.virjoli tal roha , dist. raigad
Providing electrical installation to the p.h.c.virjoli tal roha , dist. raigad
Read moreCement nal bandhara talwade no 2 tal roha dist raigad
Cement nal bandhara talwade no 2 tal roha dist raigad
Read moreof your Industry type