Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stbt To Odr 94 To Sanegaon Road Vr 116 (Ashram School To Sanegaon Road ) Km 0/00 To 2/00, Taluka Roha, District Raigad.
|
| Description |
Stbt To Odr 94 To Sanegaon Road Vr 116 (Ashram School To Sanegaon Road ) Km 0/00 To 2/00, Taluka Roha, District Raigad.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_988414_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice 133 No/AB/Ten/311 Dt 18/01/2024 Work 13 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mahad PWD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1727562 |
| Start Date | January 23, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2024
Expired 946 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stbt to sh 91 to sanegaon road odr 92 km 0/00 to 0/500, taluka roha, district raigad.
Stbt to sh 91 to sanegaon road odr 92 km 0/00 to 0/500, taluka roha, district raigad.
Read moreConstruction of toilet block in government tribal ashram school at sanegaon taluka-roha district-raigad
Construction of toilet block in government tribal ashram school at sanegaon taluka-roha district-raigad
Read moreRepairs of plaster and colouring to govt tribal ashram school building at sanegaon tal roha dist raigad
Repairs of plaster and colouring to govt tribal ashram school building at sanegaon tal roha dist raigad
Read moreConstruction of sakav at sanegaon boudhawadi in v.p- sanegaon, tal - roha, dist - raigad
Construction of sakav at sanegaon boudhawadi in v.p- sanegaon, tal - roha, dist - raigad
Read moreConstruction of new anganwadi building at sanegaon adiwasi wadi at v.p. sanegaon,tal- roha, dist- raigad
Construction of new anganwadi building at sanegaon adiwasi wadi at v.p. sanegaon,tal- roha, dist- raigad
Read more1) stbt to faizpur to kochur road vr-104 km 0/00 to 2/00. 2) stbt to mangallwadi to sunoda road odr-18 km 0/00 to 2/00. 3) stbt to tandlwadi to mangallwadi road odr-22 km 0/00 to 2/00. 4) stbt to kochur to maskawad road odr-22 km 0/00 to 2/00.
1) stbt to faizpur to kochur road vr-104 km 0/00 to 2/00. 2) stbt to mangallwadi to sunoda road odr-18 km 0/00 to 2/00. 3) stbt to tandlwadi to mangallwadi road odr-22 km 0/00 to 2/00. 4) stbt to kochur to maskawad road odr-22 km 0/00 to 2/00.tal.rav
Read moreStbt to odr-93 to ganeshpur road (odr-97), jamdi, km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. kannad.
Stbt to odr-93 to ganeshpur road (odr-97), jamdi, km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. kannad.
Read moreStbt to khemwadi to ghodgaon gavthewadi aadiwasiwadi road vr-94 tal. sudhagad, dist. raigad
Stbt to khemwadi to ghodgaon gavthewadi aadiwasiwadi road vr-94 tal. sudhagad, dist. raigad
Read moreStbt rel to navdi road (odr 123) km.2/00 to 7/00 tq.kannad
Stbt rel to navdi road (odr 123) km.2/00 to 7/00 tq.kannad
Read moreStbt to javkheda - mohadi road, (odr-97), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. kannad.
Stbt to javkheda - mohadi - jamdi road, (odr-97), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. kannad.
Read moreof your Industry type