Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintainance And Repairs To Digras Channi Umra Road Mdr 25 Km 0/00 To 28/300 Tq Patur Distt Akola
|
| Description |
Annual Maintainance And Repairs To Digras Channi Umra Road Mdr 25 Km 0/00 To 28/300 Tq Patur Distt Akola
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_922189_9 |
|
Reference Number |
ETENDERNOTICENO10 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 28000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, P.W.DIVISION AKOLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 05, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2023
Expired 1149 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to agikhed rajankhed patur charangaon ambashi channi road km 54/00 to 65/00 tq patur distt. akola
Improvement to agikhed rajankhed patur charangaon ambashi channi road km 54/00 to 65/00 tq patur distt. akola
Read moreAnnual maintainance and repairs to pinjar mahan rajankhed road mdr-22 km 32/00 to 62/00 tq patur distt. akola
Annual maintainance and repairs to pinjar mahan rajankhed road mdr-22 km 32/00 to 62/00 tq patur distt. akola
Read more3 years tree plantation and maintainance on digras vasantnagar kali road mdr 28 km 0 00 to 2 00 length 2 0 km tq digras dist yavatmal 800 trees
3 years tree plantation and maintainance on digras vasantnagar kali road mdr 28 km 0 00 to 2 00 length 2 0 km tq digras dist yavatmal 800 trees
Read moreAnnual maintainance and repairs to pangra malsur alegaon pimpaldoli road mdr-26 km 0/00 to 26/00 and pangra jamvasu road mdr-27 km 0/00 to 8/00 tq patur distt. akola
Annual maintainance and repairs to pangra malsur alegaon pimpaldoli road mdr-26 km 0/00 to 26/00 and pangra jamvasu road mdr-27 km 0/00 to 8/00 tq patur distt. akola
Read moreImprovement to pinjar mahan dhaba rajankhed patur digras road mdr-22 km 27/00 to 31/00 tq.barshitakli dist.akola
Improvement to pinjar mahan dhaba rajankhed patur digras road mdr-22 km 27/00 to 31/00 tq.barshitakli dist.akola
Read moreImprovement to pinjar mahan dhaba rajankhed patur digras road mdr-22 km 31/00 to 35/00 tq.barshitakli dist.akola
Improvement to pinjar mahan dhaba rajankhed patur digras road mdr-22 km 31/00 to 35/00 tq.barshitakli dist.akola
Read moreAnnual maintainance and reparis to kolambi patur nandapur pinjar titwa wanoja to district border mdr-17 km 15/00 to 28/00 (part 15/00 to 15/800 and 17/00 to 28/00) tq.barshitakli dist.akola
Annual maintainance and reparis to kolambi patur nandapur pinjar titwa wanoja to district border mdr-17 km 15/00 to 28/00 (part 15/00 to 15/800 and 17/00 to 28/00) tq.barshitakli dist.akola
Read moreAnnual maintainance umri digras mandwa road km. 2/200 to 15/00 (mdr-34) , tah. distt.wardha .
Annual maintainance umri digras mandwa road km. 2/200 to 15/00 (mdr-34) , tah. distt.wardha .
Read more3 year tree plantation and maintainance on digras vasantnagar kali road mdr 28 km 5 00 to 6 400 length 1 4 km tq digras dist yavatmal 560 trees
3 year tree plantation and maintainance on digras vasantnagar kali road mdr 28 km 5 00 to 6 400 length 1 4 km tq digras dist yavatmal 560 trees
Read moreRegrading the supply verious type of material at gp digras tq patur dist akola
Regrading the supply verious type of material at gp digras tq patur dist akola
Read moreof your Industry type