Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Maintainance And Repairs To Pinjar Mahan Rajankhed Road Mdr 22 Km 32/00 To 62/00 Tq Patur Distt. Akola
Description
Annual Maintainance And Repairs To Pinjar Mahan Rajankhed Road Mdr 22 Km 32/00 To 62/00 Tq Patur Distt. Akola
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_922189_3
Reference
Number
ETENDERNOTICENO10
Tender Fee 590
EMD 45000
Tender Value -
Place EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, P.W.DIVISION AKOLA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date July 05, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 12/07/2023

Expired 1149 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.