Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintainance And Reparis To Pinjar Mahan Rajankhed Patur Charangaon Saiwani Road Mdr 22 Km 0/00 To 36/00 (Part 10/00 To 12/00 And 27/00 To 36/00) Tq.Barshitakli Dist.Akola
|
| Description |
Annual Maintainance And Reparis To Pinjar Mahan Rajankhed Patur Charangaon Saiwani Road Mdr 22 Km 0/00 To 36/00 (Part 10/00 To 12/00 And 27/00 To 36/00) Tq.Barshitakli Dist.Akola
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_918831_5 |
|
Reference Number |
ETENDERNOTICENO07 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 28000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXECUTIVE ENGINEER,PUBLIC WORKS DIVISION,AKOLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 23, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2023
Expired 1158 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to pinjar mahan dhaba rajankhed road mdr-22 km 17/00 to 22/00 tq.barshitakli dist.akola
Improvement to pinjar mahan dhaba rajankhed road mdr-22 km 17/00 to 22/00 tq.barshitakli dist.akola
Read moreImrovement to pinjar mahan dhaba rajankhed road mdr-22 km 22/00 to 27/00 tq.barshitakli dist.akola
Imrovement to pinjar mahan dhaba rajankhed road mdr-22 km 22/00 to 27/00 tq.barshitakli dist.akola
Read moreImprovement to pinjar mahan dhaba rajankhed road mdr-22 km 13/600 to 17/00 tq.barshitakli dist.akola
Improvement to pinjar mahan dhaba rajankhed road mdr-22 km 13/600 to 17/00 tq.barshitakli dist.akola
Read moreImprovement to pinjar mahan dhaba rajankhed patur digras road mdr-22 km 27/00 to 31/00 tq.barshitakli dist.akola
Improvement to pinjar mahan dhaba rajankhed patur digras road mdr-22 km 27/00 to 31/00 tq.barshitakli dist.akola
Read moreImprovement to pinjar mahan dhaba rajankhed patur digras road mdr-22 km 31/00 to 35/00 tq.barshitakli dist.akola
Improvement to pinjar mahan dhaba rajankhed patur digras road mdr-22 km 31/00 to 35/00 tq.barshitakli dist.akola
Read moreImprovement to rajankhed patkhed rajanda road mdr-21 km 8/00 to 11/00 tq.barshitakli dist.akola
Improvement to rajankhed patkhed rajanda road mdr-21 km 8/00 to 11/00 tq.barshitakli dist.akola
Read moreImprovement to patur nandapur pinjar mdr-17 in km 12/00 to 15/00 tq.barshitakli dist.akola
Improvement to patur nandapur pinjar mdr-17 in km 12/00 to 15/00 tq.barshitakli dist.akola
Read moreAnnual maintainance and reparis to kolambi patur nandapur pinjar titwa wanoja to district border mdr-17 km 15/00 to 28/00 (part 15/00 to 15/800 and 17/00 to 28/00) tq.barshitakli dist.akola
Annual maintainance and reparis to kolambi patur nandapur pinjar titwa wanoja to district border mdr-17 km 15/00 to 28/00 (part 15/00 to 15/800 and 17/00 to 28/00) tq.barshitakli dist.akola
Read moreAnnual maintainance and repairs to pinjar mahan rajankhed road mdr-22 km 32/00 to 62/00 tq patur distt. akola
Annual maintainance and repairs to pinjar mahan rajankhed road mdr-22 km 32/00 to 62/00 tq patur distt. akola
Read moreAnnual maintainance and reparis to ambetakli kapshi barshitakli pinjar ghota kherda sh-274 km 103/00 to 142/500 (part 105/00 to 106/00, 107/00 108/600 and 134/500 to 142/500) tq.barshitakli dist.akola
Annual maintainance and reparis to ambetakli kapshi barshitakli pinjar ghota kherda sh-274 km 103/00 to 142/500 (part 105/00 to 106/00, 107/00 108/600 and 134/500 to 142/500) tq.barshitakli dist.akola
Read moreof your Industry type