Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintainance And Reparis To Kolambi Patur Nandapur Pinjar Titwa Wanoja To District Border Mdr 17 Km 15/00 To 28/00 (Part 15/00 To 15/800 And 17/00 To 28/00) Tq.Barshitakli Dist.Akola
|
| Description |
Annual Maintainance And Reparis To Kolambi Patur Nandapur Pinjar Titwa Wanoja To District Border Mdr 17 Km 15/00 To 28/00 (Part 15/00 To 15/800 And 17/00 To 28/00) Tq.Barshitakli Dist.Akola
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_918831_3 |
|
Reference Number |
ETENDERNOTICENO07 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXECUTIVE ENGINEER,PUBLIC WORKS DIVISION,AKOLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 23, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2023
Expired 1158 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to patur nandapur pinjar mdr-17 in km 12/00 to 15/00 tq.barshitakli dist.akola
Improvement to patur nandapur pinjar mdr-17 in km 12/00 to 15/00 tq.barshitakli dist.akola
Read moreImprovement to pinjar mahan dhaba rajankhed road mdr-22 km 17/00 to 22/00 tq.barshitakli dist.akola
Improvement to pinjar mahan dhaba rajankhed road mdr-22 km 17/00 to 22/00 tq.barshitakli dist.akola
Read moreImprovement to pinjar mahan dhaba rajankhed road mdr-22 km 13/600 to 17/00 tq.barshitakli dist.akola
Improvement to pinjar mahan dhaba rajankhed road mdr-22 km 13/600 to 17/00 tq.barshitakli dist.akola
Read moreImrovement to pinjar mahan dhaba rajankhed road mdr-22 km 22/00 to 27/00 tq.barshitakli dist.akola
Imrovement to pinjar mahan dhaba rajankhed road mdr-22 km 22/00 to 27/00 tq.barshitakli dist.akola
Read moreImprovement to pinjar mahan dhaba rajankhed patur digras road mdr-22 km 27/00 to 31/00 tq.barshitakli dist.akola
Improvement to pinjar mahan dhaba rajankhed patur digras road mdr-22 km 27/00 to 31/00 tq.barshitakli dist.akola
Read moreImprovement to pinjar mahan dhaba rajankhed patur digras road mdr-22 km 31/00 to 35/00 tq.barshitakli dist.akola
Improvement to pinjar mahan dhaba rajankhed patur digras road mdr-22 km 31/00 to 35/00 tq.barshitakli dist.akola
Read moreAnnual maintainance and reparis to pinjar mahan rajankhed patur charangaon saiwani road mdr-22 km 0/00 to 36/00 (part 10/00 to 12/00 and 27/00 to 36/00) tq.barshitakli dist.akola
Annual maintainance and reparis to pinjar mahan rajankhed patur charangaon saiwani road mdr-22 km 0/00 to 36/00 (part 10/00 to 12/00 and 27/00 to 36/00) tq.barshitakli dist.akola
Read moreAnnual maintainance and reparis to ambetakli kapshi barshitakli pinjar ghota kherda sh-274 km 103/00 to 142/500 (part 105/00 to 106/00, 107/00 108/600 and 134/500 to 142/500) tq.barshitakli dist.akola
Annual maintainance and reparis to ambetakli kapshi barshitakli pinjar ghota kherda sh-274 km 103/00 to 142/500 (part 105/00 to 106/00, 107/00 108/600 and 134/500 to 142/500) tq.barshitakli dist.akola
Read moreWidening and improvement to kumbhari vizora pimpalkhuta jamvasur road mdr-20 km 15/00 to 18/00 tq.barshitakli dist.akola
Widening and improvement to kumbhari vizora pimpalkhuta jamvasur road mdr-20 km 15/00 to 18/00 tq.barshitakli dist.akola
Read moreWidening and improvement to kumbhari vizora pimpalkhuta jamvasu road mdr-20 km 10/00 to 15/00 tq.barshitakli dist.akola
Widening and improvement to kumbhari vizora pimpalkhuta jamvasu road mdr-20 km 10/00 to 15/00 tq.barshitakli dist.akola
Read moreof your Industry type