Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintainance And Repairs To Pangra Malsur Alegaon Pimpaldoli Road Mdr 26 Km 0/00 To 26/00 And Pangra Jamvasu Road Mdr 27 Km 0/00 To 8/00 Tq Patur Distt. Akola
|
| Description |
Annual Maintainance And Repairs To Pangra Malsur Alegaon Pimpaldoli Road Mdr 26 Km 0/00 To 26/00 And Pangra Jamvasu Road Mdr 27 Km 0/00 To 8/00 Tq Patur Distt. Akola
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_922189_5 |
|
Reference Number |
ETENDERNOTICENO10 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 40000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, P.W.DIVISION AKOLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 05, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2023
Expired 1152 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Construction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Read moreImprovement to alegaon shekapur roa odr-51 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq patur distt. akola
Improvement to alegaon shekapur roa odr-51 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq patur distt. akola
Read moreImprovement to alegaon ( bu ) to adhegaon takali mdr 128 la jod road v.r.136 ch. 0/00 to 3/00 at-alegaon ( bu ) tal.madha
Improvement to alegaon ( bu ) to adhegaon takali mdr 128 la jod road v.r.136 ch. 0/00 to 3/00 at-alegaon ( bu ) tal.madha
Read moreRanjani-alegaon (bu)alegaon mdr-128 km 12/800 to 17/00, 24/00 to 33/400
One year maintanance to ranjani-alegaon (bu)-alegaon(khu)-garakole-takali-alegaon mdr-128 km 12/800 to 17/00, 24/00 to 33/400 tal madha, dist-solapur
Read moreOym to ranjani-alegaon (b)-alegaon(k)garakole- mdr-128 km 0/00 to 12/800, 17/00 to 21/300 tal-madha, dist-solapur
One year maintanance to ranjani-alegaon (bu)-alegaon(khu)-garakole-takali-alegaon mdr-128 km 0/00 to 12/800, 17/00 to 21/300 tal-madha, dist-solapur
Read moreImprovement to ranjani alegaon garakole takali aadhegaon road mdr 128 km 0/00 to 17/00, tal-madha dist-solapur
Improvement to ranjani alegaon garakole takali aadhegaon road mdr 128 km 0/00 to 17/00, tal-madha dist-solapur
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge with approaches on panbhosi pangra alegaon datala dahikalamba sugaon somthana road mdr-52 at ch 51/00 tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Construction of minor bridge with approaches on panbhosi pangra alegaon datala dahikalamba sugaon somthana road mdr-52 at ch 51/00 tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to kumbhari vizora pimpalkhuta jamvasu road mdr-20 km 44/00 to 47/00 tq.barshitakli dist.akola
Improvement to kumbhari vizora pimpalkhuta jamvasu road mdr-20 km 44/00 to 47/00 tq.barshitakli dist.akola
Read moreAmc to 1) taluka border anatrwali bk pangra-pangra tanda-rajegaon to darga mdr-56 km 0/00 to 33/500 2) bhoggaon antarwali tembi paduli (bk)-khadka bodka-mandala ghansawangi-rajegaon shevgal-karadgaon wadi road mdr-57 0/00 to 46/00 (3 works)
Amc to 1) taluka border anatrwali bk pangra-pangra tanda-rajegaon to darga mdr-56 km 0/00 to 33/500 2) bhoggaon antarwali tembi paduli (bk)-khadka bodka-mandala ghansawangi-rajegaon shevgal-karadgaon wadi road mdr-57 0/00 to 46/00 (3 works)
Read moreWidening and improvement to kumbhari vizora pimpalkhuta jamvasu road mdr-20 km 10/00 to 15/00 tq.barshitakli dist.akola
Widening and improvement to kumbhari vizora pimpalkhuta jamvasu road mdr-20 km 10/00 to 15/00 tq.barshitakli dist.akola
Read moreof your Industry type