Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Pro No 288/2023 24 Papparamkodu Puthuvasseri Road Maintanance Ward 04 In Vilakudy Gp
Description
Annual Plan Pro No 288/2023 24 Papparamkodu Puthuvasseri Road Maintanance Ward 04 In Vilakudy Gp
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_614753_1
Reference
Number
3/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/VGP/PHASE-2
Tender Fee 1310
EMD 14830
Tender Value -
Place LID EW Section Vilakudy GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date October 20, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 03/11/2023

Expired 1034 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.