Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Pro No 286/2023 24, Vilakudy Gp Kanjiramala Kurishadi Road Maintenance Ward 08
Description
Annual Plan Pro No 286/2023 24, Vilakudy Gp Kanjiramala Kurishadi Road Maintenance Ward 08
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_613159_19
Reference
Number
3/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/VGP/PHASE-1
Tender Fee 555
EMD 6288
Tender Value -
Place LID EW Section Vilakudy GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date October 17, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 30/10/2023

Expired 1038 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.