Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro No 87/2023 24 Vilakudy Gp Skyline Arayekker Road Re Concrete Ward 08
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro No 87/2023 24 Vilakudy Gp Skyline Arayekker Road Re Concrete Ward 08
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_593734_5 |
|
Reference Number |
1/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/VGP/PHASE2 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4236 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW SECTION VILAKUDY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 10, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1112 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan pro no-90/2023-24 vilakudy gp-perumthottam excise road re-concrete in ward 08
Annual plan pro no-90/2023-24 vilakudy gp-perumthottam excise road re-concrete in ward 08
Read moreAnnual plan pro no-93/2023-24 vilakudy gp kanjiramala maravan vayal road re-concrete ward 08
Annual plan pro no-93/2023-24 vilakudy gp kanjiramala maravan vayal road re-concrete ward 08
Read moreAnnual plan- pro no 68/2023-24 vilakudy gp-njarakadu mamanazhikathu road re-concrete in ward 01
Annual plan- pro no 68/2023-24 vilakudy gp-njarakadu mamanazhikathu road re-concrete in ward 01
Read moreAnnual plan pro no248/2023-24 vilakudy gp pachila water tank canal road re-concrete ward 19
Annual plan pro no248/2023-24 vilakudy gp pachila water tank canal road re-concrete ward 19
Read moreAnnual plan- pro no 69/2023-24 vilakudy gp kavalppura karamel road re-concrete in ward 01
Annual plan- pro no 69/2023-24 vilakudy gp kavalppura karamel road re-concrete in ward 01
Read moreAnnual plan pro no- 91/2023-24 vilakudy gp puthiyathoppu sarkkarmukku road re-tarring, re concrete and irish ward 07
Annual plan pro no- 91/2023-24 vilakudy gp puthiyathoppu sarkkarmukku road re-tarring, re concrete and irish ward 07
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no-282/23 shastri junction palli keezhachira road re concrete ward 17 in vilakudy gp
Annual plan-pro no-282/23 shastri junction palli keezhachira road re concrete ward 17 in vilakudy gp
Read moreAnnual plan- pro no-286/2023-24, vilakudy gp- kanjiramala kurishadi road maintenance ward 08
Annual plan- pro no-286/2023-24, vilakudy gp- kanjiramala kurishadi road maintenance ward 08
Read moreAnnual plan pro no-92/2023-24 vilakudy gp thondalil bhagam road re tarring ward 07
Annual plan pro no-92/2023-24 vilakudy gp thondalil bhagam road re tarring ward 07
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 62/2023-24 vilakudy gp thoombrappally kaithodu road re-tarring ward 06
Annual plan pro no 62/2023-24 vilakudy gp thoombrappally kaithodu road re-tarring ward 06
Read moreof your Industry type