Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pappireddipatti Block Providing Cc Road At Mariyamman Kovilur Village 2nd Street H/O Bothakkadu (90.00x3.00m)with Out Drain Package No Tn04/19/ Agamt Ii 2023 24 Pappireddipatti Block P19
|
| Description |
Pappireddipatti Block Providing Cc Road At Mariyamman Kovilur Village 2nd Street H/O Bothakkadu (90.00x3.00m)with Out Drain Package No Tn04/19/ Agamt Ii 2023 24 Pappireddipatti Block P19
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_340981_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN04-19/2897/E3 AGAMT II 2023-2024 - P19 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Block Development Office, Pappireddipatti |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 11, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2023
Expired 1142 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pappireddipatti block providing cc road at mariyammankovilur village 1st street h/o bothakkadu (56.00x3.00m)with out drain package no tn04/18/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p18
Pappireddipatti block providing cc road at mariyammankovilur village 1st street h/o bothakkadu (56.00x3.00m)with out drain package no tn04/18/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p18
Read morePappireddipatti block construction of threshing floor at mariyammankovilur opposite of pds h/o bothakkadu (15.00x15.00m) package no tn04/24/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p24
Pappireddipatti block construction of threshing floor at mariyammankovilur opposite of pds h/o bothakkadu (15.00x15.00m) package no tn04/24/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p24
Read morePappireddipatti block construction of girls toilet for bothakkadu pu middle school h/o bothakkadu package no tn04/22/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p22
Pappireddipatti block construction of girls toilet for bothakkadu pu middle school h/o bothakkadu package no tn04/22/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p22
Read morePappireddipatti block providing cc road at mullainagar village h/o bothakkadu (50.00x3.00m)with out drain package no tn04/20/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p20
Pappireddipatti block providing cc road at mullainagar village h/o bothakkadu (50.00x3.00m)with out drain package no tn04/20/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p20
Read morePappireddipatti block renovation of pond at mariammankoilurpoonguttai h/o bothakkadu(desilting, and inlet ) package no tn04/17/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p17
Pappireddipatti block renovation of pond at mariammankoilurpoonguttai h/o bothakkadu(desilting, and inlet ) package no tn04/17/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p17
Read morePappireddipatti block improvements of samathuvaburial ground at (compound wall 56 m ) kariyathathanur h/o bothakkadu package no tn04/21/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p21
Pappireddipatti block improvements of samathuvaburial ground at (compound wall 56 m ) kariyathathanur h/o bothakkadu package no tn04/21/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p21
Read moreTn04-09/agamt- ii 2024-2025 pappireddipatti block providing cc road without drain at molaiyanur kurumbartheru 1st street (90.00x3.00m) h/o molaiyanur
Tn04-09/agamt- ii 2024-2025 pappireddipatti block providing cc road without drain at molaiyanur kurumbartheru 1st street (90.00x3.00m) h/o molaiyanur
Read moreTn04-02-19 / agamt - ii 2023-24 - nallampalli block p19 - construction of anganwadi building at erupalli h/o konangihalli - p19
Construction of anganwadi building at erupalli h/o konangihalli
Read morePappireddipatti block construction of cc drainage at bothakkadupudhur h/o bothakkadu (46m) proposal to vertical soak pit mgnregs 23-24 package no tn04/23/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p23
Pappireddipatti block construction of cc drainage at bothakkadupudhur h/o bothakkadu (46m) proposal to vertical soak pit mgnregs 23-24 package no tn04/23/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p23
Read morePappireddipatti block - construction of cc drainage with culvert near panner house at goundampatty h/o goundampatti in package no tn04-19 / general fund 2023-2024 pappireddipatti block p19
Pappireddipatti block - construction of cc drainage with culvert near panner house at goundampatty h/o goundampatti in package no tn04-19 / general fund 2023-2024 pappireddipatti block p19
Read moreof your Industry type