Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pappireddipatti Block Providing Cc Road At Mariyamman Kovilur Village 1st Street H/O Bothakkadu (56.00x3.00m)with Out Drain Package No Tn04/18/ Agamt Ii 2023 24 Pappireddipatti Block P18
|
| Description |
Pappireddipatti Block Providing Cc Road At Mariyamman Kovilur Village 1st Street H/O Bothakkadu (56.00x3.00m)with Out Drain Package No Tn04/18/ Agamt Ii 2023 24 Pappireddipatti Block P18
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_340976_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN04-18/2897/E3 AGAMT II 2023-2024 - P18 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2510 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Block Development Office, Pappireddipatti |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 11, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2023
Expired 1141 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pappireddipatti block providing cc road at mariyammankovilur village 2nd street h/o bothakkadu (90.00x3.00m)with out drain package no tn04/19/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p19
Pappireddipatti block providing cc road at mariyammankovilur village 2nd street h/o bothakkadu (90.00x3.00m)with out drain package no tn04/19/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p19
Read morePappireddipatti block construction of threshing floor at mariyammankovilur opposite of pds h/o bothakkadu (15.00x15.00m) package no tn04/24/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p24
Pappireddipatti block construction of threshing floor at mariyammankovilur opposite of pds h/o bothakkadu (15.00x15.00m) package no tn04/24/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p24
Read morePappireddipatti block construction of girls toilet for bothakkadu pu middle school h/o bothakkadu package no tn04/22/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p22
Pappireddipatti block construction of girls toilet for bothakkadu pu middle school h/o bothakkadu package no tn04/22/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p22
Read morePappireddipatti block providing cc road at mullainagar village h/o bothakkadu (50.00x3.00m)with out drain package no tn04/20/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p20
Pappireddipatti block providing cc road at mullainagar village h/o bothakkadu (50.00x3.00m)with out drain package no tn04/20/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p20
Read morePappireddipatti block renovation of pond at mariammankoilurpoonguttai h/o bothakkadu(desilting, and inlet ) package no tn04/17/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p17
Pappireddipatti block renovation of pond at mariammankoilurpoonguttai h/o bothakkadu(desilting, and inlet ) package no tn04/17/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p17
Read morePappireddipatti block improvements of samathuvaburial ground at (compound wall 56 m ) kariyathathanur h/o bothakkadu package no tn04/21/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p21
Pappireddipatti block improvements of samathuvaburial ground at (compound wall 56 m ) kariyathathanur h/o bothakkadu package no tn04/21/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p21
Read morePappireddipatti block providing cc road at menasiadidravidar colony 1st street h/o menasi (180.00x3.00m)with out drain package no tn04/26/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p26
Pappireddipatti block providing cc road at menasiadidravidar colony 1st street h/o menasi (180.00x3.00m)with out drain package no tn04/26/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p26
Read morePappireddipatti block - providing cc road at kombur village 1st street h/o manjavadi (45.00x3.00m)with out drain in package no tn04/02/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p02
Pappireddipatti block - providing cc road at kombur village 1st street h/o manjavadi (45.00x3.00m)with out drain in package no tn04/02/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p02
Read morePappireddipatti block construction of cc drainage at bothakkadupudhur h/o bothakkadu (46m) proposal to vertical soak pit mgnregs 23-24 package no tn04/23/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p23
Pappireddipatti block construction of cc drainage at bothakkadupudhur h/o bothakkadu (46m) proposal to vertical soak pit mgnregs 23-24 package no tn04/23/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p23
Read morePappireddipatti block providing cc road at pappampadi village h/o pappampadi (35.00x3.00m)with out drain package no tn04/12/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p12
Pappireddipatti block providing cc road at pappampadi village h/o pappampadi (35.00x3.00m)with out drain package no tn04/12/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p12
Read moreof your Industry type