Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Pappireddipatti Block Providing Cc Road At Mullainagar Village H/O Bothakkadu (50.00x3.00m)with Out Drain Package No Tn04/20/ Agamt Ii 2023 24 Pappireddipatti Block P20
Description
Pappireddipatti Block Providing Cc Road At Mullainagar Village H/O Bothakkadu (50.00x3.00m)with Out Drain Package No Tn04/20/ Agamt Ii 2023 24 Pappireddipatti Block P20
Organisation Government of Tamil Nadu
Tender Id 2023_RDTN_340984_1
Reference
Number
TN04-20/2897/E3 AGAMT II 2023-2024 - P20
Tender Fee 0
EMD 2250
Tender Value -
Place The Block Development Office, Pappireddipatti
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in

Start Date July 11, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 20/07/2023

Expired 1142 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.