Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pappireddipatti Block Construction Of Girls Toilet For Bothakkadu Pu Middle School H/O Bothakkadu Package No Tn04/22/ Agamt Ii 2023 24 Pappireddipatti Block P22
|
| Description |
Pappireddipatti Block Construction Of Girls Toilet For Bothakkadu Pu Middle School H/O Bothakkadu Package No Tn04/22/ Agamt Ii 2023 24 Pappireddipatti Block P22
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_340991_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN04-22/2897/E3 AGAMT II 2023-2024 - P22 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6180 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Block Development Office, Pappireddipatti |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 11, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2023
Expired 1140 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pappireddipatti block construction of girls toilet for pappampadi pu middle school h/o pappampadi package no tn04/14/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p14
Pappireddipatti block construction of girls toilet for pappampadi pu middle school h/o pappampadi package no tn04/14/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p14
Read morePappireddipatti block renovation of pond at mariammankoilurpoonguttai h/o bothakkadu(desilting, and inlet ) package no tn04/17/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p17
Pappireddipatti block renovation of pond at mariammankoilurpoonguttai h/o bothakkadu(desilting, and inlet ) package no tn04/17/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p17
Read morePappireddipatti block construction of girls toilet for lakshmapuram pu elementary school h/o manjavadi package no tn04/06/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p06
Pappireddipatti block construction of girls toilet for lakshmapuram pu elementary school h/o manjavadi package no tn04/06/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p06
Read morePappireddipatti block construction of girls toilet for menasiperiyarnagar pu elementary school h/o menasi package no tn04/28/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p28
Pappireddipatti block construction of girls toilet for menasiperiyarnagar pu elementary school h/o menasi package no tn04/28/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p28
Read morePappireddipatti block construction of threshing floor at mariyammankovilur opposite of pds h/o bothakkadu (15.00x15.00m) package no tn04/24/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p24
Pappireddipatti block construction of threshing floor at mariyammankovilur opposite of pds h/o bothakkadu (15.00x15.00m) package no tn04/24/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p24
Read morePappireddipatti block improvements of samathuvaburial ground at (compound wall 56 m ) kariyathathanur h/o bothakkadu package no tn04/21/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p21
Pappireddipatti block improvements of samathuvaburial ground at (compound wall 56 m ) kariyathathanur h/o bothakkadu package no tn04/21/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p21
Read morePappireddipatti block providing cc road at mullainagar village h/o bothakkadu (50.00x3.00m)with out drain package no tn04/20/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p20
Pappireddipatti block providing cc road at mullainagar village h/o bothakkadu (50.00x3.00m)with out drain package no tn04/20/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p20
Read morePappireddipatti block providing cc road at mariyammankovilur village 2nd street h/o bothakkadu (90.00x3.00m)with out drain package no tn04/19/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p19
Pappireddipatti block providing cc road at mariyammankovilur village 2nd street h/o bothakkadu (90.00x3.00m)with out drain package no tn04/19/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p19
Read morePappireddipatti block providing cc road at mariyammankovilur village 1st street h/o bothakkadu (56.00x3.00m)with out drain package no tn04/18/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p18
Pappireddipatti block providing cc road at mariyammankovilur village 1st street h/o bothakkadu (56.00x3.00m)with out drain package no tn04/18/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p18
Read moreTn04-22/ agamt - ii 2023-24 - palacode block construction of girls toilet at kottur higher sec school h/o bevuhalli p22
Tn04-22/ agamt - ii 2023-24 - palacode block construction of girls toilet at kottur higher sec school h/o bevuhalli p22
Read moreof your Industry type