Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Pappireddipatti Block Improvements Of Samathuva Burial Ground At (Compound Wall 56 M ) Kariyathathanur H/O Bothakkadu Package No Tn04/21/ Agamt Ii 2023 24 Pappireddipatti Block P21
Description
Pappireddipatti Block Improvements Of Samathuva Burial Ground At (Compound Wall 56 M ) Kariyathathanur H/O Bothakkadu Package No Tn04/21/ Agamt Ii 2023 24 Pappireddipatti Block P21
Organisation Government of Tamil Nadu
Tender Id 2023_RDTN_340987_1
Reference
Number
TN04-21/2897/E3 AGAMT II 2023-2024 - P21
Tender Fee 0
EMD 6410
Tender Value -
Place The Block Development Office, Pappireddipatti
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in

Start Date July 11, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 20/07/2023

Expired 1141 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.