Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tn04 09/Agamt Ii 2024 2025 Pappireddipatti Block Providing Cc Road Without Drain At Molaiyanur Kurumbartheru 1st Street (90.00x3.00m) H/O Molaiyanur
|
| Description |
Tn04 09/Agamt Ii 2024 2025 Pappireddipatti Block Providing Cc Road Without Drain At Molaiyanur Kurumbartheru 1st Street (90.00x3.00m) H/O Molaiyanur
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_436281_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN04-09 /AGAMT- II 2024-2025 Pappireddipatti Block |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Block Development Office, Pappireddipatti |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=518860 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2024
Expired 909 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tn04-10/agamt- ii 2024-2025 pappireddipatti block providing cc road without drain at molaiyanurbharathipuram 2nd street (100.00x3.00m) h/o molaiyanur
Tn04-10/agamt- ii 2024-2025 pappireddipatti block providing cc road without drain at molaiyanurbharathipuram 2nd street (100.00x3.00m) h/o molaiyanur
Read moreTn04-12/agamt- ii 2024-2025 pappireddipatti block providing threshing floor at molaiyanur near kaliyammankovil (15x15m) h/o molaiyanur
Tn04-12/agamt- ii 2024-2025 pappireddipatti block providing threshing floor at molaiyanur near kaliyammankovil (15x15m) h/o molaiyanur
Read moreTn04-08/agamt- ii 2024-2025 pappireddipatti block providing cc road without drain at poonaiyanur south street (151.00 x 3.00m) h/o molaiyanur
Tn04-08/agamt- ii 2024-2025 pappireddipatti block providing cc road without drain at poonaiyanur south street (151.00 x 3.00m) h/o molaiyanur
Read moreTn04-07/agamt- ii 2024-2025 pappireddipatti block construction of anganwadi building at poonaiyanur village h/o molaiyanur
Tn04-07/agamt- ii 2024-2025 pappireddipatti block construction of anganwadi building at poonaiyanur village h/o molaiyanur
Read moreTn04-11/agamt- ii 2024-2025 pappireddipatti block providing paver block pavement to the poonaiyanur main road 1st street (60.00x3.50m) h/o molaiyanur
Tn04-11/agamt- ii 2024-2025 pappireddipatti block providing paver block pavement to the poonaiyanur main road 1st street (60.00x3.50m) h/o molaiyanur
Read morePappireddipatti block providing cc road at mariyammankovilur village 2nd street h/o bothakkadu (90.00x3.00m)with out drain package no tn04/19/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p19
Pappireddipatti block providing cc road at mariyammankovilur village 2nd street h/o bothakkadu (90.00x3.00m)with out drain package no tn04/19/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p19
Read moreTn04-02 /agamt- ii 2024-2025 pappireddipatti block providing cc road without drain at mariyampatti 1st west street (120.00 x 3.00m) (sc) h/o adhikarapatti pappireddipatti block
Tn04-02 /agamt- ii 2024-2025 pappireddipatti block providing cc road without drain at mariyampatti 1st west street (120.00 x 3.00m) (sc) h/o adhikarapatti pappireddipatti block
Read morePappireddipatti block repairs to the 2 class room building at molaiyanur pue school (north facing - west side) h/o molaiyanur in package no. tn04-09 /sids 2024-25 pappireddipatti block p09
Pappireddipatti block repairs to the 2 class room building at molaiyanur pue school (north facing - west side) h/o molaiyanur in package no. tn04-09 /sids 2024-25 pappireddipatti block p09
Read moreTn04-20/agamt- ii 2024-2025 pappireddipatti block providing cc road without drain at kumbarahalli 1st street (132.00 x 3.00m) h/o b.pallipatti
Tn04-20/agamt- ii 2024-2025 pappireddipatti block providing cc road without drain at kumbarahalli 1st street (132.00 x 3.00m) h/o b.pallipatti
Read moreTn04-21/agamt- ii 2024-2025 pappireddipatti block providing cc road at without drain loorthupuram st.maris school opposite 1st street (80.00x3.00m) h/o b.pallipatti
Tn04-21/agamt- ii 2024-2025 pappireddipatti block providing cc road at without drain loorthupuram st.maris school opposite 1st street (80.00x3.00m) h/o b.pallipatti
Read moreof your Industry type