Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Tn04 10/Agamt Ii 2024 2025 Pappireddipatti Block Providing Cc Road Without Drain At Molaiyanur Bharathipuram 2nd Street (100.00x3.00m) H/O Molaiyanur
Description
Tn04 10/Agamt Ii 2024 2025 Pappireddipatti Block Providing Cc Road Without Drain At Molaiyanur Bharathipuram 2nd Street (100.00x3.00m) H/O Molaiyanur
Organisation Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_RDTN_436290_1
Reference
Number
TN04-10 /AGAMT- II 2024-2025 Pappireddipatti Block
Tender Fee 0
EMD 5000
Tender Value -
Place The Block Development Office, Pappireddipatti
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=518870

Start Date March 04, 2024 15:30
End Date
Expired 08/03/2024

Expired 909 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.