Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tn04 07/Agamt Ii 2024 2025 Pappireddipatti Block Construction Of Anganwadi Building At Poonaiyanur Village H/O Molaiyanur
|
| Description |
Tn04 07/Agamt Ii 2024 2025 Pappireddipatti Block Construction Of Anganwadi Building At Poonaiyanur Village H/O Molaiyanur
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_436262_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN04-07 /AGAMT- II 2024-2025 Pappireddipatti Block |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 17000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Block Development Office, Pappireddipatti |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=518832 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2024
Expired 912 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of new anganwadi building to anganwadi center no 263 at chanakebail village khanapur taluka
Construction of new anganwadi building to anganwadi center no 263 at chanakebail village khanapur taluka
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi centre-1 new building at medleri village in ranebennur taluk of haveri district.
Construction of anganwadi centre-1 new building at medleri village in ranebennur taluk of haveri district.
Read moreTn04-08/agamt- ii 2024-2025 pappireddipatti block providing cc road without drain at poonaiyanur south street (151.00 x 3.00m) h/o molaiyanur
Tn04-08/agamt- ii 2024-2025 pappireddipatti block providing cc road without drain at poonaiyanur south street (151.00 x 3.00m) h/o molaiyanur
Read moreTn04-11/agamt- ii 2024-2025 pappireddipatti block providing paver block pavement to the poonaiyanur main road 1st street (60.00x3.50m) h/o molaiyanur
Tn04-11/agamt- ii 2024-2025 pappireddipatti block providing paver block pavement to the poonaiyanur main road 1st street (60.00x3.50m) h/o molaiyanur
Read moreTn04-12/agamt- ii 2024-2025 pappireddipatti block providing threshing floor at molaiyanur near kaliyammankovil (15x15m) h/o molaiyanur
Tn04-12/agamt- ii 2024-2025 pappireddipatti block providing threshing floor at molaiyanur near kaliyammankovil (15x15m) h/o molaiyanur
Read moreTn04-09/agamt- ii 2024-2025 pappireddipatti block providing cc road without drain at molaiyanur kurumbartheru 1st street (90.00x3.00m) h/o molaiyanur
Tn04-09/agamt- ii 2024-2025 pappireddipatti block providing cc road without drain at molaiyanur kurumbartheru 1st street (90.00x3.00m) h/o molaiyanur
Read moreTn04-10/agamt- ii 2024-2025 pappireddipatti block providing cc road without drain at molaiyanurbharathipuram 2nd street (100.00x3.00m) h/o molaiyanur
Tn04-10/agamt- ii 2024-2025 pappireddipatti block providing cc road without drain at molaiyanurbharathipuram 2nd street (100.00x3.00m) h/o molaiyanur
Read morePappireddipatti block repairs to the 2 class room building at molaiyanur pue school (north facing - west side) h/o molaiyanur in package no. tn04-09 /sids 2024-25 pappireddipatti block p09
Pappireddipatti block repairs to the 2 class room building at molaiyanur pue school (north facing - west side) h/o molaiyanur in package no. tn04-09 /sids 2024-25 pappireddipatti block p09
Read morePappireddipatti block construction of new class room building at pups poonaiyanur east facing no.of class 2 at molaiyanur including dismantling of existing building in package no. tn04-01 cfsids 2025-2026
Pappireddipatti block construction of new class room building at pups poonaiyanur east facing no.of class 2 at molaiyanur including dismantling of existing building in package no. tn04-01 cfsids 2025-2026
Read morePappireddipatti block - construction of new anganwadi building at kallathupatti village h/o manjavadi. (dpi24rur008) in package no. tn04-02 / sadp 2024-2025- pappireddipatti block - p02
Pappireddipatti block - construction of new anganwadi building at kallathupatti village h/o manjavadi. (dpi24rur008) in package no. tn04-02 / sadp 2024-2025- pappireddipatti block - p02
Read moreof your Industry type