Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drugdhamana Dawalameti To Mhada Colony Road (Odr 147) Km.0/00 To 1/200 Tahasil And Disrt.Nagpur (Rural)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drugdhamana Dawalameti To Mhada Colony Road (Odr 147) Km.0/00 To 1/200 Tahasil And Disrt.Nagpur (Rural)
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_996337_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/DN.2/37-02/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 43000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TAHASIL AND DISRT.NAGPUR (RURAL) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1741566 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 934 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening of drugdhamana dawalameti to mhada colony upto tank road (odr.147) km.0/00 to 1/200 tahasil and dist.nagpur (short tender notice)
Widening of drugdhamana dawalameti to mhada colony upto tank road (odr.147) km.0/00 to 1/200 tahasil and dist.nagpur (short tender notice)
Read moreImprovement to shelu to puri road odr 200 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal chandwad
Improvement to shelu to puri road odr 200 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal chandwad&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of n.h.69 railway crossing to snehnagar godhani to godhani (railway stattion) odr-163 km.0/00 to 1/200 in tahasil and distt.nagpur
Construction of n.h.69 railway crossing to snehnagar godhani to godhani (railway stattion) odr-163 km.0/00 to 1/200 in tahasil and distt.nagpur
Read moreImprovement to sawarmendha champa itangoti road (odr-86) km.0/00 to 4/00 in tahasil saoner of nagpur district (short tender notice)
Improvement to sawarmendha champa itangoti road (odr-86) km.0/00 to 4/00 in tahasil saoner of nagpur district (short tender notice)
Read moreImprovements to odr 133 ( habisewadi ) to jaragwasti ( wagare wasti ) vr 200 ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal sagola
As above
Read moreImprovement to district border kati kemwadi to odr 76 road km 0/00 to 14/700(act.km 2/00 to 3/200) odr-83 tq.tuljapur
Improvement to district border kati kemwadi to odr 76 road km 0/00 to 14/700(act.km 2/00 to 3/200) odr-83 tq.tuljapur
Read moreImprovement to odr 115 to nagral g vr 69 road km 0/00 to 1/200 (act 0/00 to 0/500) tq. omerga dist. osmanabad
Improvement to odr 115 to nagral g vr 69 road km 0/00 to 1/200 (act 0/00 to 0/500) tq. omerga dist. osmanabad
Read moreS.t.b.t. to gondegaon to tittur road (odr-01), km. 0/200 to 2/00, tq. soygaon.
S.t.b.t. to gondegaon to tittur road (odr-01), km. 0/200 to 2/00, tq. soygaon.
Read moreImprovements to m.d.r.147 to varalegaon v.r.231 km.0/00 to 1/200.tal-south solapur.dist-solapur
Improvements to m.d.r.147 to varalegaon v.r.231 km.0/00 to 1/200.tal-south solapur.dist-solapur
Read moreImprovement to shirajgaon mangrul ghodgaon to rohankheda road odr-45 ch 0/00 to 1/00 and 2/200 to 4/00 tq.morshi
Improvement to shirajgaon mangrul ghodgaon to rohankheda road odr-45 ch 0/00 to 1/00 and 2/200 to 4/00 tq.morshi
Read moreof your Industry type