Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of N.H.69 Railway Crossing To Snehnagar Godhani To Godhani (Railway Stattion) Odr 163 Km.0/00 To 1/200 In Tahasil And Distt.Nagpur
Description
Construction Of N.H.69 Railway Crossing To Snehnagar Godhani To Godhani (Railway Stattion) Odr 163 Km.0/00 To 1/200 In Tahasil And Distt.Nagpur
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_996348_1
Reference
Number
NGP/DN.2/37-03/2023-2024
Tender Fee 590
EMD 42000
Tender Value -
Place TAHASIL AND DISTT.NAGPUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1741583

Start Date February 03, 2024 23:05
End Date
Expired 13/02/2024

Expired 930 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.