Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bokhara To Godhani Road (V.R.82) In Tahasil And Distt.Nagpur (Short Tender Notice)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bokhara To Godhani Road (V.R.82) In Tahasil And Distt.Nagpur (Short Tender Notice)
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1164428_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/DN.2/49-11/2024-2025 (Short Tender Notice) |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 36000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tahasil and Distt.Nagpur (Rural) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2024172 |
| Start Date | March 24, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/04/2025
Expired 516 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bokhara to godhani road (v.r.82) tahasil and distt.nagpur (rural)
Construction of bokhara to godhani road (v.r.82) tahasil and distt.nagpur (rural)
Read moreConstruction of bokhara to godhani road (v.r.82) tahasil and distt.nagpur (rural) (2nd.call)
Construction of bokhara to godhani road (v.r.82) tahasil and distt.nagpur (rural) (2nd.call)
Read moreConstruction of kalmeshwar ketapar road (v.r.193) tahasil kalmeshwar distt.nagpur
Construction of kalmeshwar ketapar road (v.r.193) tahasil kalmeshwar distt.nagpur
Read moreConstruction of sabhagruh at shekh faridbaba tekdi katol in tahasil katol distt.nagpur (short tender notice)
Construction of sabhagruh at shekh faridbaba tekdi katol in tahasil katol distt.nagpur (short tender notice)
Read moreconstruction of pohi to linga road (v.r.161) in tahasil kalmeshwar distt.nagpur
construction of pohi to linga road (v.r.161) in tahasil kalmeshwar distt.nagpur
Read moreConstruction of nh-06 to amrawati road towards shiv mandir road (vr-37) in tahasil and distt.nagpur (rural) (short tender notice)
Construction of nh-06 to amrawati road towards shiv mandir road (vr-37) in tahasil and distt.nagpur (rural) (short tender notice)
Read moreConstruction of compound wall for public land survey no.74 at bokhara tahasil and distt.nagpur
Construction of compound wall for public land survey no.74 at bokhara tahasil and distt.nagpur&#x0d (rural)
Read moreConstruction of compound wall for public land survey no.16/2 at lonara in tahasil and distt.nagpur (rural) (short tender notice)
Construction of compound wall for public land survey no.16/2 at lonara in tahasil and distt.nagpur (rural) (short tender notice)&#x0d
Read moreRenovation to tahasil office at katol in tahasil katol dist nagpur (short tender notice)
Renovation to tahasil office at katol in tahasil katol dist nagpur (short tender notice)
Read moreConstruction of n.h.69 railway crossing to snehnagar godhani to godhani (railway stattion) odr-163 km.0/00 to 1/200 in tahasil and distt.nagpur
Construction of n.h.69 railway crossing to snehnagar godhani to godhani (railway stattion) odr-163 km.0/00 to 1/200 in tahasil and distt.nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type