Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Of N.H.263(j.) To Jain International School (Odr.141) Length.1.00 Km. Tahasil And Distt.Nagpur (Rural)
|
| Description |
Strengthening Of N.H.263(j.) To Jain International School (Odr.141) Length.1.00 Km. Tahasil And Distt.Nagpur (Rural)
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_996437_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/DN.2/37-04/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tahasil and Distt.Nagpur (Rural) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1741750 |
| Start Date | February 04, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 930 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of n.h.69 railway crossing to snehnagar godhani to godhani (railway stattion) odr-163 km.0/00 to 1/200 in tahasil and distt.nagpur
Construction of n.h.69 railway crossing to snehnagar godhani to godhani (railway stattion) odr-163 km.0/00 to 1/200 in tahasil and distt.nagpur
Read moreImprovement to mahurzari t point to nit college to borgaon khandala road (vr-57) length 1.00 km. tahasil and distt.nagpur
Improvement to mahurzari t point to nit college to borgaon khandala road (vr-57) length 1.00 km. tahasil and distt.nagpur
Read more12 impr n.h.4 to yelur kurlap mangle odr 32 km 0.00 to 1.00 tal walwa
12 impr n.h.4 to yelur kurlap mangle odr 32 km 0.00 to 1.00 tal walwa
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs to nh-353(j) to thaturwada bel bhishnoor tinkheda kharsoli narkhed mohadi dalvi to state border (mdr-2) in km.0/000 to 25/600 in tahasil narkhed distt.nagpur
Annual maintenance and repairs to nh-353(j) to thaturwada bel bhishnoor tinkheda kharsoli narkhed mohadi dalvi to state border (mdr-2) in km.0/000 to 25/600 in tahasil narkhed distt.nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance from yavatmal district border warang takli dhanora (j) borgadi (j) himayatnagar tembhi andegaon odr-141 walkewadi to dudhad with c.d. work mdr-110 km 0/00 to 30/500 tq.himayatnagar dist. nanded
Annual maintenance from yavatmal district border warang takli dhanora (j) borgadi (j) himayatnagar tembhi andegaon odr-141 walkewadi to dudhad with c.d. work mdr-110 km 0/00 to 30/500 tq.himayatnagar dist. nanded
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs for one year of (sh-393) nh-353(j.) ( nagpur katol) to pardi (deshmukh ) sh.336 wathoda sawali dhapewada borgaon billori road (mdr-104) k.m.00/000 to 28/100 in tahasil kalmeshwar distt.nagpur
Annual maintenance and repairs for one year of (sh-393) nh-353(j.) ( nagpur katol) to pardi (deshmukh ) sh.336 wathoda sawali dhapewada borgaon billori road (mdr-104) k.m.00/000 to 28/100 in tahasil kalmeshwar distt.nagpur
Read moreConstruction of road with concrete drain on both side from n.h.47 to chintaman barde farm pande layout ward no.3 nanda in ch. 0/600 to 0/800 on odr-174 tahasil kamptee district nagpur
Construction of road with concrete drain on both side from n.h.47 to chintaman barde farm pande layout ward no.3 nanda in ch. 0/600 to 0/800 on odr-174 tahasil kamptee district nagpur
Read moreImprovement to yawatmal dist border warangtakali dhanora j. himayatnagar tembhi andegaon odr-141 walakyachiwadi dudhad road mdr-110 km 2/700 to 6/00 (actual km 2/700 to 6/00) tq. himayatnagar dist. nanded (s.r. program 2023-24)
Improvement to yawatmal dist border warangtakali dhanora j. himayatnagar tembhi andegaon odr-141 walakyachiwadi dudhad road mdr-110 km 2/700 to 6/00 (actual km 2/700 to 6/00) tq. himayatnagar dist. nanded (s.r. program 2023-24)
Read moreImprovement to yawatmal dist border warang takali dhanora j. himayatnagar tembhi andegaon odr-141 walakyachiwadi dudhad road mdr-110 km. 21/00 to 24/00 (actual km 21/00 to 24/000 ) tq. himayatnagar dist. nanded (s.r. program 2023-24)
Improvement to yawatmal dist border warang takali dhanora j. himayatnagar tembhi andegaon odr-141 walakyachiwadi dudhad road mdr-110 km. 21/00 to 24/00 (actual km 21/00 to 24/000 ) tq. himayatnagar dist. nanded (s.r. program 2023-24)
Read moreof your Industry type