Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Yawatmal Dist Border Warang Takali Dhanora J. Himayatnagar Tembhi Andegaon Odr 141 Walakyachiwadi Dudhad Road Mdr 110 Km 2/700 To 6/00 (Actual Km 2/700 To 6/00) Tq. Himayatnagar Dist. Nanded (S.R. Program 2023 24)
Description
Improvement To Yawatmal Dist Border Warang Takali Dhanora J. Himayatnagar Tembhi Andegaon Odr 141 Walakyachiwadi Dudhad Road Mdr 110 Km 2/700 To 6/00 (Actual Km 2/700 To 6/00) Tq. Himayatnagar Dist. Nanded (S.R. Program 2023 24)
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_935109_8
Reference
Number
BHOKAR/2023-24/E#14/OW No.2176_4.8.2023
Tender Fee 2000
EMD 1.99 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Nanded
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date August 13, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 05/09/2023

Expired 1097 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.