Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Odr 115 To Nagral G Vr 69 Road Km 0/00 To 1/200 (Act 0/00 To 0/500) Tq. Omerga Dist. Osmanabad
|
| Description |
Improvement To Odr 115 To Nagral G Vr 69 Road Km 0/00 To 1/200 (Act 0/00 To 0/500) Tq. Omerga Dist. Osmanabad
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_OSMAN_921134_6 |
|
Reference Number |
09/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 33495 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Works Zilla Parishad Osmanabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2023
Expired 1156 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to gunjoti kader murli kantekur to sh 242 odr 121 road km 0/00 to 2/00 ( act km 0/650 to 1/900 ) tq. omerga dist. osmanabad
Improvement to gunjoti kader murli kantekur to sh 242 odr 121 road km 0/00 to 2/00 ( act km 0/650 to 1/900 ) tq. omerga dist. osmanabad
Read moreS.t.b.t. dagpimpalgaon road odr-69 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq vaijpaur
S.t.b.t. dagpimpalgaon road odr-69 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq vaijpaur
Read moreImprovement to yeli to krushna tanda and maharana pratap tanda vr 62 road km 0/00 to 3/00 ( act km 0/00 to 0/800 ) tq. omerga dist. osmanabad
Improvement to yeli to krushna tanda and maharana pratap tanda vr 62 road km 0/00 to 3/00 ( act km 0/00 to 0/800 ) tq. omerga dist. osmanabad
Read moreImprovement to ashta j guruwadi mdr 49 vr 100 road km 0/00 to 3/00 (act km 1/00 to 3/00)tq. omerga dist. osmanabad
Improvement to ashta j guruwadi mdr 49 vr 100 road km 0/00 to 3/00 (act km 1/00 to 3/00)tq. omerga dist. osmanabad
Read moreImprovement to sh-03 dab eraibari road odr-69 km.0/00 to 3/00 tal.akkalkuwa dist.nandurbar
Improvement to sh-03 dab eraibari road odr-69 km.0/00 to 3/00 tal.akkalkuwa dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to kadajana-shegaon (kund) odr-69 in km. 0/00 to 3/00 taluka hinganghat, dist. wardha
Improvement to kadajana-shegaon (kund) odr-69 in km. 0/00 to 3/00 taluka hinganghat, dist. wardha
Read moreImprovement to garwad dandachiwadi sulewadi to s.h 140 road odr 69 ch 0/00 to 3/00 tal malshiras
Improvement to garwad dandachiwadi sulewadi to s.h 140 road odr 69 ch 0/00 to 3/00 tal malshiras
Read moreUpgradation and maintenance of odr-118 to hipparga talmod road km 0/00 to 11/500 tq omerga dist osmanabad
Upgradation and maintenance of odr-118 to hipparga talmod road km 0/00 to 11/500 tq omerga dist osmanabad
Read moreImprovement to garwad dandachiwadi sulewadi to sh 140 connecting road odr 69 ch 0/00 to 8/00 tal malshiras
Improvement to garwad dandachiwadi sulewadi to sh 140 connecting road odr 69 ch 0/00 to 8/00 tal malshiras
Read moreImprovements to garwad dandachiwadi to sulewadi sh 141 connecting road odr 69 ch 0/00 to 8/00 tal malshiras
Improvements to garwad dandachiwadi to sulewadi sh 141 connecting road odr 69 ch 0/00 to 8/00 tal malshiras
Read moreof your Industry type