Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
C/O Link Road From Shahtoot Bagh Khad Harijan Basti To National Highway Pandoga Km 0/00 To 2/500 ( Sh C/O Cc Pavement Rd 0/664 To 1/000)under Otmnp
Description
C/O Link Road From Shahtoot Bagh Khad Harijan Basti To National Highway Pandoga Km 0/00 To 2/500 ( Sh C/O Cc Pavement Rd 0/664 To 1/000)under Otmnp
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PWD_100079_1
Reference
Number
Job6 C/O link road from Shahtoot Bagh Khad Harijan Basti to National Highway Pandoga Km 0/00 to 2/50
Tender Fee 500
EMD 42700
Tender Value -
Place Haroli
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=147243

Start Date February 17, 2025 16:00
End Date
Expired 24/02/2025

Expired 556 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.