Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Harijan Basti Fatehwal To Village Bangarh Km.0.0 To 2.200 (Sh Pl Cc Pavement In Km.1.800 To 2.0) Under Otmnp
|
| Description |
Construction Of Harijan Basti Fatehwal To Village Bangarh Km.0.0 To 2.200 (Sh Pl Cc Pavement In Km.1.800 To 2.0) Under Otmnp
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_95811_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Job 04 C/O Harijan Basti Fatehwal to Village Bangarh |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 33000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Una |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=140704 |
| Start Date | November 26, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/12/2024
Expired 642 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of harijan basti fatehwal to village bangarh km.0.0 to 2.200 (sh pl cc pavement in km.1.800 to 2.0) under otmnp
Construction of harijan basti fatehwal to village bangarh km.0.0 to 2.200 (sh pl cc pavement in km.1.800 to 2.0) under otmnp
Read moreConstruction of link road from sunehra bridge to abadi near iph pump house km.0.0 to 1.0 (sh pl cc pavement in km.0.0 to 0.300) under otmnp
Construction of link road from sunehra bridge to abadi near iph pump house km.0.0 to 1.0 (sh pl cc pavement in km.0.0 to 0.300) under otmnp
Read moreConstruction of link road tourgari to maghyar km. 0.0 to 1.800
Metalling and tarring and v-shape drain and pcc r.wall
Read moreConstruction of link road from old hoshiarpur road new bridge between una to haroli km.0.0 to 1.900(sh pl cc pavement and gsb at rd.0.0 to 0.500) under otmnp
Construction of link road from old hoshiarpur road new bridge between una to haroli km.0.0 to 1.900(sh pl cc pavement and gsb at rd.0.0 to 0.500) under otmnp
Read moreC0 link road to harijan basti dayarmoli km 0.0 to 0.750
Sh c 0 r wall in pcc 14 8 at rd 0.120 to 0.147
Read more16. impprovements to kasegaon kali panand road bahirewadi vr 239 km 0.0 to 2.200
16. impprovements to kasegaon kali panand road bahirewadi vr 239 km 0.0 to 2.200
Read moreconstruction of link road seul kahd to panchyat ghar landiyara road km 0.0 to 1.800 sh c.o r.wall at rd 0.900 to 0.915 and cc pavement at rd 0.900 to 1.080 under otmnp
construction of link road seul kahd to panchyat ghar landiyara road km 0.0 to 1.800 sh c.o r.wall at rd 0.900 to 0.915 and cc pavement at rd 0.900 to 1.080 under otmnp
Read moreM.t. to link road to village bakhan km 0.0 to 0.400 sh pl m.t. works in km 0.0 to 0.400 deposit
M.t. to link road to village bakhan km 0.0 to 0.400 sh pl m.t. works in km 0.0 to 0.400 deposit
Read moreWork of widening of vrb located at km 1.800, km. 2.200 and km 2.800 of shahpur minor.
Work of widening of vrb located at km 1.800, km. 2.200 and km 2.800 of shahpur minor.
Read moreof your Industry type