Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Link Road Seul Kahd To Panchyat Ghar Landiyara Road Km 0.0 To 1.800 Sh C.O R.Wall At Rd 0.900 To 0.915 And Cc Pavement At Rd 0.900 To 1.080 Under Otmnp
|
| Description |
Construction Of Link Road Seul Kahd To Panchyat Ghar Landiyara Road Km 0.0 To 1.800 Sh C.O R.Wall At Rd 0.900 To 0.915 And Cc Pavement At Rd 0.900 To 1.080 Under Otmnp
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_75922_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TENDER NOTICENO 1340-45 DATED 26.06.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 22000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E.EHPPWD KOTLA BEHAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 06, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2023
Expired 1150 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
R.r damages on hot water spring to village nathpa road km. 0.00 to 9.735. sh- c. o b. wall at rd 0.020 to 0.050, r.wall at rd 1.215 to 1.230, r.wall at rd 2.945 to 2.959.70,r.wall at rd 5.365 to 5.379.90 and r.wall at rd 6.555 to 6.570.
R.r damages on hot water spring to village nathpa road km. 0.00 to 9.735. sh- c. o b. wall at rd 0.020 to 0.050, r.wall at rd 1.215 to 1.230, r.wall at rd 2.945 to 2.959.70,r.wall at rd 5.365 to 5.379.90 and r.wall at rd 6.555 to 6.570.
Read moreConcrete lining of piteiguda benagaon minor at rd 0.900 km to rd 1.07 km
Canal structure works
Read moreConstruction of harijan basti fatehwal to village bangarh km.0.0 to 2.200 (sh pl cc pavement in km.1.800 to 2.0) under otmnp
Construction of harijan basti fatehwal to village bangarh km.0.0 to 2.200 (sh pl cc pavement in km.1.800 to 2.0) under otmnp
Read moreConstruction of harijan basti fatehwal to village bangarh km.0.0 to 2.200 (sh pl cc pavement in km.1.800 to 2.0) under otmnp
Construction of harijan basti fatehwal to village bangarh km.0.0 to 2.200 (sh pl cc pavement in km.1.800 to 2.0) under otmnp
Read moreCement concrete channeling from rd 0.900 km to rd 1.00 km of erbanpalli s/m-ii and within rd 1.100 km to rd 1.200 km of pulimetla s/m-iii and within rd 0.600 km to rd 0.900 km of tatiguda tail s/m and desilting of tatiguda minor
Cement concrete channeling from rd 0.900 km to rd 1.00 km of erbanpalli s/m-ii and within rd 1.100 km to rd 1.200 km of pulimetla s/m-iii and within rd 0.600 km to rd 0.900 km of tatiguda tail s/m and desilting of tatiguda minor
Read moreM.t of karsal to didiyan via mastial road km 0.0 to 3.400 sh p.l gsb gii gii and 30mm thick b.c in km 0.900 to 1.400 under otmnp
M.t of karsal to didiyan via mastial road km 0.0 to 3.400 sh p.l gsb gii gii and 30mm thick b.c in km 0.900 to 1.400 under otmnp
Read moreConstruction of trough wall from rd 0.900 km to 1.000 km of dhutiguda minor.
Canal structural work
Read moreConstruction of trough from rd 0.050 km to rd 0.170 km, desilting and jungle clearance from rd 0.200 km to rd 1.800 km of phupugaon minor.
Canal structural work
Read moreC.o shongthong barang road km 5.00 to 8.00. sh- f.c 5.7 mtr wide from rd 5.765 to 7.225, c.o b.wall in wire crate from rd 5.390 to 5.405, c.o r.wall at rd 5.480 to 5.585, 6.435 to 6.450, 6.600 to 6.645 and c.o r.wall in wire crate at rd 5.390 to 5.45
C.o shongthong barang road km 5.00 to 8.00. sh- f.c 5.7 mtr wide from rd 5.765 to 7.225, c.o b.wall in wire crate from rd 5.390 to 5.405, c.o r.wall at rd 5.480 to 5.585, 6.435 to 6.450, 6.600 to 6.645 and c.o r.wall in wire crate at rd 5.390 to 5.45
Read more(2) restoration to dihabalianta minor from rd 0.180 km. to 0.320 km. and benupur minor-i from rd 0.620 km. to 0.900 km.
Restoration to dihabalianta minor from rd 0.180 km. to 0.320 km. and benupur minor-i from rd 0.620 km. to 0.900 km.
Read moreof your Industry type