Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Job 13 R.O Restoration Work Of Link Road Pandoga Barrier To Panjawar Sub Head C.O Cc Pavement To Link Road Harijan Basti To Ward No. 1 Via Bhatti Sahib Panjawar .
|
| Description |
Job 13 R.O Restoration Work Of Link Road Pandoga Barrier To Panjawar Sub Head C.O Cc Pavement To Link Road Harijan Basti To Ward No. 1 Via Bhatti Sahib Panjawar .
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_87659_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Job 13 R.O Restoration work of link road Pandoga Barrier to Panjawar Sub Head C.O CC Pavement to lin |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 28300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Una |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=130209 |
| Start Date | March 02, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 909 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
C/o link road harijan basti to ward no 1 via bhatti sahib panjawar km 0/00 to 2/00
C/o link road harijan basti to ward no 1 via bhatti sahib panjawar km 0/00 to 2/00
Read moreC/o link road hb to ward no 1 via bhatti sahib panjawar in haroli
C/o link road hb to ward no 1 via bhatti sahib panjawar in haroli
Read moreC/o link road hb to ward no.1 via bhatti sahib panjawar in haroli distt una
C/o link road harijan basti to ward no.1 via bhatti sahib panjawar
Read moreConst of link road village pandoga to nh to harijan basti of sehtoor bagh khad in haroli distt una
Const of link road to village pandoga to nh to harijan basti of sehtoot bagh khad in haroli distt una
Read moreC.o link road ler to than roadkm 0.0 to 1.750
C.o link road ler to than roadkm 0.0 to 1.750
Read moreConstruction of link road to harijan basti kuthar khurd km.0.0 to 1.500(sh c.o cc pavement and drain at rd.0.180 to 0.680) under scdp
Construction of link road to harijan basti kuthar khurd km.0.0 to 1.500(sh c.o cc pavement and drain at rd.0.180 to 0.680) under scdp
Read moreSpecial repair of chaukadi link road to harijan basti link road
Special repair of chaukadi link road to harijan basti link road
Read moreC/o link road from shahtoot bagh khad harijan basti to national highway pandoga km 0/00 to 2/500 ( sh c/o cc pavement rd 0/664 to 1/000)under otmnp
C/o link road from shahtoot bagh khad harijan basti to national highway pandoga km 0/00 to 2/500 ( sh c/o cc pavement rd 0/664 to 1/000)under otmnp
Read moreA/r m/o on link road petrol pump bhadsali to una hoshiarpur road to pandoga lower har sania abadi km 0/00 to 2/00 and link road nagnoli to harijan basti chhapro chhoti khad gujjran tarkhana new khuhiwala road
A/r m/o on link road petrol pump bhadsali to una hoshiarpur road to pandoga lower har sania abadi km 0/00 to 2/00 and link road nagnoli to harijan basti chhapro chhoti khad gujjran tarkhana new khuhiwala road
Read moreWidening of link road bathinda muktsar sahib lakhi jangal to kutiya tripatsar sahib
Widening of link road bathinda muktsar sahib lakhi jangal to kutiya tripatsar sahib
Read moreof your Industry type