Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Link Road To Harijan Basti Kuthar Khurd Km.0.0 To 1.500(sh C.O Cc Pavement And Drain At Rd.0.180 To 0.680) Under Scdp
|
| Description |
Construction Of Link Road To Harijan Basti Kuthar Khurd Km.0.0 To 1.500(sh C.O Cc Pavement And Drain At Rd.0.180 To 0.680) Under Scdp
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_100810_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Job 01 C/O L/R to Harijan Basti Kuthar Khurd |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 65200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Una |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=148330 |
| Start Date | February 28, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2025
Expired 547 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Job 6 restoration of rain damages of link road to village kuthar khurd kuthar kalan from una santoshgarh road. sub head c.o retaining wall from culvert to well 45 mtr. length in ward no. 5 gp kuthar khurd deposit work
Job 6 restoration of rain damages of link road to village kuthar khurd kuthar kalan from una santoshgarh road. sub head c.o retaining wall from culvert to well 45 mtr. length in ward no. 5 gp kuthar khurd deposit work
Read moreJob 8 link road to harijan basti kuthar khurd tehsil and distt.una at km 0-0 to 1-500 g.p.kuthar khurd sub head c.o cc pavement and drain at rd. 0-0 to 0-073 (under mmsy
Job 8 link road to harijan basti kuthar khurd tehsil and distt.una at km 0-0 to 1-500 g.p.kuthar khurd sub head c.o cc pavement and drain at rd. 0-0 to 0-073 (under mmsy
Read moreC.o link road ler to than roadkm 0.0 to 1.750
C.o link road ler to than roadkm 0.0 to 1.750
Read moreC.o road from dhawati nallah to tanili via ghatti km. 0.000 to 1.500
Sh r.o.f.d. in km. 0.270 to 0.465
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on nanoo kuthar basadhar road km 0.0 to 36.0
Construction of wire crate retaining wall and breast wall at rd 17.895 to 17.930
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on nanoo kuthar basadhar road km 0.0 to 36.0
Construction of pcc retaining wall at rd 0.240 to 0.255, 16.360 to 16.370,17.460 to 17.475)
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall near house of chaman lal in harijan basti kuthar khurd distt.una (hp) (dc deposit work)
Construction of retaining wall near house of chaman lal in harijan basti kuthar khurd distt.una (hp) (dc deposit work)
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall near h o chaman lal in harijan basti kuthar khurd distt.una (hp) (dc deposit work)
Construction of retaining wall near h o chaman lal in harijan basti kuthar khurd distt.una (hp) (dc deposit work)
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall near h o chaman lal in harijan basti kuthar khurd distt.una (hp) (dc deposit work)
Construction of retaining wall near h o chaman lal in harijan basti kuthar khurd distt.una (hp) (dc deposit work)
Read moreof your Industry type