Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O L/R To Vill Pandoga To Nh To Hb Of Sehtoot Bagh Khad
|
| Description |
C/O L/R To Vill Pandoga To Nh To Hb Of Sehtoot Bagh Khad
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_92644_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Job3 C/o link road to village Pandoga to NH to Harijan basti of Sehtoot Bagh Khad in Haroli |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 23700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Haroli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=136747 |
| Start Date | September 10, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/09/2024
Expired 715 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar l e d himask light to balehonnnuru main road at b kanaburu gp of n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to balehonnnuru main road at b kanaburu gp of n r pura taluk (general)
Read moreInstallation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Read moreConst of link road village pandoga to nh to harijan basti of sehtoor bagh khad in haroli distt una
Const of link road to village pandoga to nh to harijan basti of sehtoot bagh khad in haroli distt una
Read moreC o lane from l r to l o gani kazi at bagh sangerwani b
C o lane from l r to l o gani kazi at bagh sangerwani b
Read moreC o lane from l r to l o gani kazi at bagh sangerwani b
C o lane from l r to l o gani kazi at bagh sangerwani b
Read moreC o lane from l r to l o gani kazi at bagh sangerwani b
C o lane from l r to l o gani kazi at bagh sangerwani b
Read moreC/o link road from shahtoot bagh khad harijan basti to national highway pandoga km 0/00 to 2/500 ( sh c/o cc pavement rd 0/664 to 1/000)under otmnp
C/o link road from shahtoot bagh khad harijan basti to national highway pandoga km 0/00 to 2/500 ( sh c/o cc pavement rd 0/664 to 1/000)under otmnp
Read moreC/o l/r to nagnoli chhaproh hb gugga mandir to baba balak nath mandir in haroli
C/o l/r to nagnoli chhaproh hb gugga mandir to baba balak nath mandir in haroli
Read moreC/l/r from vill. link road from vill. malikpur naresh s/o surta to rasulpur. (m.c. siwan) id-10595
C/l/r from vill. link road from vill. malikpur naresh s/o surta to rasulpur. (m.c. siwan) id-10595
Read moreR r damages to link road kyarku khad to hb kyarku road km sh widening of road at rd 0 0 0 525
R r damages to link road kyarku khad to hb kyarku road km sh widening of road at rd 0 0 0 525
Read moreof your Industry type