Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Xiv Th Plan 2025 26 Of Wandoor Bp 231 Division 12 Establishment Of Shuttle Court At Kodassery Patakkunnu Sc Nagar Project No 231 2025 26 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Xiv Th Plan 2025 26 Of Wandoor Bp 231 &Amp#X0d
Division 12 Establishment Of Shuttle Court At Kodassery&Amp#X0d
Patakkunnu Sc Nagar Project No 231 2025 26 General&Amp#X0d
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_785658_5 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2025-26/AE/LID-EW/WDR |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10590 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AEE OFFICE WANDOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1291386 |
| Start Date | August 13, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2025
Expired 378 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-xiv-th plan 2025-26 of wandoor bp, 67, kallemthodu colony thodu side protection in division 13 trikkalangode panchayath-project no 67/2025-26 general civil work
Annual plan-xiv-th plan 2025-26 of wandoor bp, 67, &#x0d kallemthodu colony thodu side protection in division 13 &#x0d trikkalangode panchayath-project no 67/2025-26&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-xiv-th plan 2023-24 of wandoor block panchayat, 73, kombankallu colony road and house protectiondivsion-5
Annual plan-xiv-th plan 2023-24 of wandoor block panchayat, 73, kombankallu colony road and house protectiondivsion-5
Read moreAnnual plan-xiv-th plan 2024-25 of wandoor bp- 302- mannathichola pond renovation-project no-302-24-25- general civil work
Annual plan-xiv-th plan 2024-25 of wandoor bp- 302-&#x0d mannathichola pond renovation-project no-302-24-25-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreWandoor block -2025-26 annual plan - completion of thiruvali fhc electrification , project no.240/26
Wandoor block -2025-26 annual plan - completion of thiruvali fhc electrification , project no.240/26
Read moreAnnual plan 2025-26 - establishment of women open gym
Annual plan 2025-26 - establishment of women open gym
Read moreAnnual plan-manjalloor gp 2025-26.project no. 231/26-panapara thekkumala road maintenance
Annual plan-manjalloor gp 2025-26.project no. 231/26-panapara thekkumala road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-xiv-th plan 2024-25 of wandoor bp- 35- tharippadi drinking water project division 10 pandikkad gp-project no-35-2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-xiv-th plan 2024-25 of wandoor bp- 35-&#x0d tharippadi drinking water project division&#x0d 10 pandikkad gp-project no-35-2024-25-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-xiv-th plan 2024-25 of wandoor block panchayat-34- athikunnu drinking water project division 7 porur gp-project no-34-2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-xiv-th plan 2024-25 of wandoor&#x0d block panchayat-34- athikunnu&#x0d drinking water project division 7&#x0d porur gp-project no-34-2024-25-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-xiv-th plan 2024-25 of wandoor block bp 284- taluk hospital dialysis center - ro plant plumbing works-project no-284/2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-xiv-th plan 2024-25 of wandoor block bp 284- taluk hospital dialysis center - ro plant plumbing works-project no-284/2024-25-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type